Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2007-01-1020:30Akasvayu Girona - BC KalevAkasvayu Girona -15.51.8510107:82+8.5
2007-01-1019:15Efes Pilsen - Tau CeramicaTau Ceramica -2.51.99878:84+7.92
2007-01-0920:30Strasbourg IG - FMP ZeleznikStrasbourg IG1.626871:78-8
2007-01-0717:00EWE Oldenburg - Eisbaren BremerhavenEWE Oldenburg1.741862:60+5.93
2007-01-0717:00Dynamo Moscow - Unics KazanDynamo Moscow1.51994:83+4.59
2007-01-0616:00BC Panevezys - Atletas KaunasBC Panevezys -111.87987:70+7.83
2007-01-0615:00Zalgiris Kaunas - ASK RigaZalgiris Kaunas1.3061091:89+3.06
2007-01-0420:45Unicaja Malaga - Cibona ZagrebUnicaja Malaga1.31073:67+3
2007-01-0320:45TAU Ceramica - RheinEnergie KolnTAU Ceramica -17.51.9621097:68+9.62
2007-01-0320:45F.C. Barcelona - Zalgiris KaunasF.C. Barcelona -12.51.87984:67+7.83
2006-12-2617:00Walter Tigers - EnBW LudwigsburgEnBW Ludwigsburg1.813870:87+6.5
2006-12-2020:00Aris - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1.3331062:65+3.33
2006-12-1620:00Artland Dragons - Frankfurt SkylinersArtland Dragons -5.51.919980:55+8.27
2006-12-1618:30ALBA Berlin - EnBW LudwigsburgALBA Berlin1.556999:90+5
2006-12-1617:00Bosna Sarajevo - KK SplitBosna Sarajevo -13.51.952784:64+6.66
2006-12-1616:30Crvena Zvezda - FMP ZeleznikCrvena Zvezda1.4391095:90+4.39
2006-12-1613:00BC Kiev - AzovmashAzovmash -4.51.917962:76+8.25
2006-12-1116:00BC Siauliai - Akasvayu GironaAkasvayu Girona1.641071:92+6.4
2006-12-0620:45Climamio Bologna - Prokom Treflunder 152.51.971877:91-8
2006-12-0620:30Le Mans - Tau CeramicaTau Ceramica -61.935976:79-9
2006-12-0519:30BC Telindus - PBD Lukoil AkademicBC Telindus1.6960:67-9
2006-12-0519:30Adecco ASVEL - VidiVici BolognaAdecco ASVEL1.98973:91-9
2006-12-0517:30Anwil - BC FMP ZeleznikAnwil +5.51.94778:85-7
2006-12-0517:00KK Hemofarm - Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1.82876:69-8
2006-12-0516:00Real Madrid - Eiffel TowersReal Madrid -18.51.85984:61+7.65
2006-12-0516:00Azovmash Mariupol - Lokomotiv RostovAzovmash Mariupol1.47972:68+4.23
2006-12-0220:00Eisbaren Bremerhaven - TBB TrierEisbaren Bremerhaven1.491076:84-10
2006-12-0216:30Bosna Sarajevo - Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda2.11994:81-9
2006-11-3020:45EB Pau Orthez - Benetton TrevisoEB Pau Orthez1.74973:86-9
2006-11-3019:45Maccabi Tel Aviv - Union OlimpijaMaccabi Tel Aviv -14.51.8510110:87+8.5
2006-11-3019:45Olympiakos Pireus - Dynamo MoscowOlympiakos Pireus -111.94986:73+8.46
2006-11-2920:45Lottomatica Roma - Unicaja MalagaLottomatica Roma1.901865:71-8
2006-11-2120:45Montepaschi - Lukoil AkamedikMontepaschi -11.51.909977:63+8.18
2006-11-2120:00Vojvodina - CEZ NymburkVojvodina1.826871:80-8
2006-11-2118:30BC Ventspils - Snaidero UdineSnaidero Udine3.27777:74-7
2006-11-2117:30BC Khimki - ALBA BerlinBC Khimki -7.51.85882:77-8
2006-11-1619:45Prokom Trefl - Dynamo MoscowProkom Trefl2.38860:49+11.04
2006-11-1619:15Fenerbahce - Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas2.48784:75-7
2006-11-1420:15Maroussi - CEZ NymburkMaroussi -8.51.99885:74+7.92
2006-11-1418:00BC Kalev - Liege BasketBC Kalev -3.51.952964:75-9
2006-11-1117:00KK Zadar - FMP ZeleznikFMP Zeleznik2.42786:67-7
2006-11-0918:15Cibona Zagreb - Unicaja MalagaCibona Zagreb1.935787:83+6.55
2006-11-0820:30Union Olimpija - PanathinaikosPanathinaikos -10.51.971965:86+8.74
2006-11-0819:45DKV Joventut - Partizan BelgradDKV Joventut -71.875982:51+7.88
2006-11-0719:00Dexia - Eiffel TowersDexia1.61092:84+6
2006-11-0719:00Nancy Sluc - Lietuvos RytasNancy Sluc1.628101:107-8
2006-11-0718:00KK Crvena Zvezda - Uniks KazanUniks Kazan1.7887:84-8
2006-11-0418:00KK Zagreb - Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad -51.926857:63+7.41
2006-11-0220:15RheinEnergie Koln - Efes PilsenEfes Pilsen1.775968-82+6.98
2006-11-0219:45Prokom Trefl - Le MansProkom Trefl -4.52.02869:67-8
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
April000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)