Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2007-07-1017:00Lithuania - SloveniaSlovenia -8.51.952984:96+8.57
2007-07-1012:15Greece - MacedoniaMacedonia +18.51.85884:58-8
2007-07-0820:15Spain - IsraelIsrael1.99877:73-8
2007-07-0818:00Hungary - SloveniaHungary +35.51.85956:69+7.65
2007-07-0815:30Serbia - FranceSerbia -71.877896:81+7.02
2007-07-0720:00Czech Republik - GermanyGermany -101.935973:79-9
2007-07-0718:00Slovenia - FranceSlovenia -31.9431084:78+9.43
2007-07-0716:15Latvia - BulgariaBulgaria2.42889:96+11.36
2007-07-0713:15Russia - LithuaniaRussia -5.51.917869:61+7.34
2007-07-0617:45Ukraine - BelarusUkraine1.74110107:60+7.41
2007-07-0617:45Turkey - LithuaniaTurkey -21.8251077:77-10
2007-07-0615:15Russia - GreeceRussia -41.917878:70+7.34
2007-03-0820:45Benetton Treviso - Unicaja MalagaBenetton Treviso1.417976:79-9
2007-03-0620:45Girona - Panionios AthensGirona -12.51.85776:68-7
2007-03-0618:00FMP Zeleznik - Hapoel JerusalemFMP Zeleznik -6.51.86888:70+6.88
2007-03-0120:45Partizan Belgrad - DKV JoventutPartizan Belgrad1.84885:70+6.72
2007-02-2820:45Tau Ceramica - Lottomatica RomaLottomatica Roma +111.9999:56-9
2007-02-2718:00Hapoel - FMP ZeleznikFMP Zeleznik +5.51.917888:79-8
2007-02-2021:00Maroussi - Dynamo M.R.Maroussi +5.51.87873:76+6.96
2007-02-1519:45Aris - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow2.03874:86+8.24
2007-02-1317:45Lietuvos Rytas - Snaidero UdineLietuvos Rytas -111.909865:60-8
2007-02-0319:00Helios Domzale - KK SirokiHelios Domzale -7.51.909981:71+8.18
2007-02-0120:15Olympiacos Piraeus - RheinEnergie KolnOlympiacos Piraeus -15.51.85977:73-9
2007-01-3119:45EB Pau-Orthez - Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas +72.051068:56-10
2007-01-3119:30ALBA Berlin - Real MadridReal Madrid1.4031065:74+4.03
2007-01-3020:30Strasbourg IG - SLUC NancySLUC Nancy2.31889:86-8
2007-01-2718:00Hemofarm Vrsac - Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija +81.9978:76+8.1
2007-01-2519:45Zalgiris Kaunas - ArisZalgiris Kaunas2.1877:66+8.8
2007-01-2120:00Union Olimpija - Cibona ZagrebCibona Zagreb -51.831091:69-10
2007-01-2115:00Anwil Wloclawek - BOT TurowAnwil Wloclawek1.7873:74-8
2007-01-2017:00Bosna Sarajevo - Geoplin SlovanBosna Sarajevo -13.51.85990:72+7.65
2007-01-1819:40Prokom Sopot - RheinEnergie KolnProkom Sopot -9.51.9091072:61+9.09
2007-01-1720:40Partizan Belgrad - Union OlimpijaPartizan Belgrad -81.94310106:60+9.43
2007-01-1620:00SLUC Nancy - Hemofarm VrsacSLUC Nancy1.3511089:81+3.51
2007-01-1618:30Unics Kazan - PAOKUnics Kazan -91.847985:57+7.62
2007-01-1417:00Walter Tigers - ratiopharm ULMWalter Tigers1.41065:72-10
2007-01-1320:00KK Zadar - Cibona ZagrebCibona Zagreb1.971976:82+8.74
2007-01-1120:45Cibona Zagreb - Partizan BelgradCibona Zagreb -5.51.85889:72+6.8
2007-01-1020:45Benetton Treviso - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1.3721060:68+3.72
2007-01-1020:30Akasvayu Girona - BC KalevAkasvayu Girona -15.51.8510107:82+8.5
2007-01-1019:15Efes Pilsen - Tau CeramicaTau Ceramica -2.51.99878:84+7.92
2007-01-0920:30Strasbourg IG - FMP ZeleznikStrasbourg IG1.626871:78-8
2007-01-0717:00EWE Oldenburg - Eisbaren BremerhavenEWE Oldenburg1.741862:60+5.93
2007-01-0717:00Dynamo Moscow - Unics KazanDynamo Moscow1.51994:83+4.59
2007-01-0616:00BC Panevezys - Atletas KaunasBC Panevezys -111.87987:70+7.83
2007-01-0615:00Zalgiris Kaunas - ASK RigaZalgiris Kaunas1.3061091:89+3.06
2007-01-0420:45Unicaja Malaga - Cibona ZagrebUnicaja Malaga1.31073:67+3
2007-01-0320:45TAU Ceramica - RheinEnergie KolnTAU Ceramica -17.51.9621097:68+9.62
2007-01-0320:45F.C. Barcelona - Zalgiris KaunasF.C. Barcelona -12.51.87984:67+7.83
2006-12-2617:00Walter Tigers - EnBW LudwigsburgEnBW Ludwigsburg1.813870:87+6.5
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2567
won:1430
lost:1107
cancelled:20
balance:1487.72
yield:10.21%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9553.0217.1%72
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9734.93.11%193
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2229.9614.07%294
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.99105.257.81%237
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9722.684.81%120
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9514.439.62%37
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
February1.7419.2226.69%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)