Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2007-11-1519:00Unicaja Malaga - Maccabi Tel AvivUnicaja Malaga -5.51.909893:70+7.27
2007-11-1419:45Real Madrid - Partizan BelgradReal Madrid -101.98875:64+7.84
2007-11-1321:00Ovarense Aerosoles - BK VentspilsOvarense Aerosoles2.03968:92-9
2007-11-1319:00Spirou Charleroi - CSU AsesoftSpirou Charleroi -61.917864:58--
2007-11-1316:00Lukoil Academic - Artland DragonsLukoil Academic1.6549109:65+5.89
2007-11-1316:00Azovmash Mariupol - BC KhimkyBC Khimky -41.943890:93-8
2007-11-0819:30Olympiacos Piraeus - Virtus BolognaOlympiacos Piraeus -13.51.9528104:76+7.62
2007-11-0719:30Montepaschi Siena - Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas +15.51.85889:64-8
2007-11-0619:15Bosna Sarajevo - Guildford HeatBosna Sarajevo -11.51.943884:68+7.54
2007-11-0618:30Benetton Fribourg - Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants2.38106:102-8
2007-11-0617:30BK Ventspils - Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul -31.971979:87+8.74
2007-11-0616:00Unics Kazan - KK ZadarUnics Kazan -10.51.87990:87-9
2007-10-3119:30Roanne Basket - Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad2.28887:88+10.24
2007-10-3118:15Efes Pilsen - Armani J. MilanoEfes Pilsen -10.51.971980:70-9
2007-10-2519:45Brose Baskets - Roanne BasketBrose Baskets -6.51.99861:64-8
2007-10-2519:15Paderborn Baskets - BraunschweigBraunschweig1.6021067:59-10
2007-10-2421:15Cibona Zagreb - Efes Pilsen IstanbulEfes Pilsen Istanbul -31.917893:85-8
2007-10-1919:00Paderborn Baskets - Telekom BonnPaderborn Baskets +41.935872:77-8
2007-10-1919:00EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Walter TigersWalter Tigers +7.51.86881:63-8
2007-10-1818:00Science City Jena - BraunschweigBraunschweig -51.98856:62+7.84
2007-10-1603:30Golden St. Warriors - Zalgiris KaunasGolden St. Warriors -201.80610107:88-10
2007-10-1416:10ASK Riga - Barons RigaBarons Riga +8.51.962877:62-8
2007-10-1316:00KK Siroki - KK ZadarKK Zadar -4.51.971879:84+7.77
2007-10-1218:30Koln 99ers - Artland DragonsArtland Dragons2.29868:69+10.32
2007-10-1019:00Geoplin Slovan - KK SplitKK Split +4.51.962965:80+8.66
2007-10-1019:00Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Cibona ZagrebCibona Zagreb2.378106:93-8
2007-10-1017:00KK Zagreb - KK Vojvodina SrbijagasKK Vojvodina Srbijagas2.45679:99+8.7
2007-10-1017:00KK Zagreb - KK Vojvodina SrbijagasKK Vojvodina Srbijagas +41.909979:99+8.18
2007-10-1014:00Universitet Surgut - BC KhimkyBC Khimky -191.952979:86-9
2007-10-0618:00Braunschweig - ratiopharm ULMBraunschweig -52875:70--
2007-10-0617:00Worthersee Piraten - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -141.952945:78+8.57
2007-10-0617:00Furstenfeld Panthers - Traiskirchen LionsFurstenfeld Panthers -141.952891:82-8
2007-10-0511:30Enisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow -301.83963:89-9
2007-10-0118:30Traiskirchen Lions - Worthersee PiratenTraiskirchen Lions -31.917880:64+7.34
2007-09-2919:00Hyeres Toulon - Le HavreHyeres Toulon -2.51.917976:85-9
2007-09-2919:00Chalon - Vichy BasketChalon -12.51.85877:57+6.8
2007-09-2919:00Paris Levallois - CholetParis Levallois -41.952866:65-8
2007-09-2919:00JDA Dijon - Le MansLe Mans1.667974:77+6
2007-09-2914:10Lietuvos Rytas - Suduva MarijampoleLietuvos Rytas -38.51.9528114:65+7.62
2007-09-2819:30Newcastle Eagles - London CapitalNewcastle Eagles -171.858107:84+6.8
2007-09-2818:00Real Madrid - TAU CeramicaTAU Ceramica2.35882:83+10.8
2007-09-2816:00Sakalai Vilnius - Neptunas KlaipedaSakalai Vilnius1.752979:69+6.77
2007-09-2419:15Gmunden Swans - Kapfenberg BullsGmunden Swans -8.51.926982:71+8.33
2007-09-1520:30Russia - LithuaniaLithuania -41.909986:74-9
2007-09-1513:00France - CroatiaFrance -51.98969:86-9
2007-09-1318:00Russia - FranceFrance2.81875:71-8
2007-09-1215:30Germany - ItalyItaly -4.51.917867:58-8
2007-09-1015:30Italy - TurkeyItaly -6.51.943884:75+7.54
2007-09-0915:30Portugal - IsraelPortugal +91.87894:85+6.96
2007-09-0720:30Spain - GreeceSpain -71.935976:58+8.42
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
April000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)