Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2008-01-1517:00FMP Zeleznik - Koln 99ersFMP Zeleznik -2.51.909975:65+8.18
2008-01-1516:00Azovmash Mariupol - Pamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia -2.51.952873:74-8
2008-01-1217:00Worthersee Piraten - WBC Kraft. WelsWBC Kraft. Wels -19.51.952971:101+8.57
2008-01-1019:30Olympiacos Piraeus - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow -31.952871:67-8
2008-01-0819:15Bosna Sarajevo - BC SiauliaiBosna Sarajevo -4.51.971888:77+7.77
2008-01-0716:30Lappeenranta NMKY - Tartu RockLappeenranta NMKY1.741894:102-8
2008-01-0417:30Furstenfeld Panthers - Gussing KnightsFurstenfeld Panthers -16.51.952886:59+7.62
2007-12-2917:00Oberwart Gunners - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -2.51.952896:85-8
2007-12-2917:00Gussing Knights - Worthersee PiratenWorthersee Piraten2.386112:106-6
2007-12-2616:00Gmunden Swans - Furstenfeld PanthersGmunden Swans1.621984:71+5.59
2007-12-2217:00WBC Kraftwerk Wels - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -3.51.952983:89+8.57
2007-12-2217:00Gussing Knights - Klosterneuburg DukesKlosterneuburg Dukes1.826866:84+6.61
2007-12-2217:00F. Panthers - Worthersee PiratenF. Panthers -14.51.952982:60+8.57
2007-12-2019:30Roma Lottomatica - Real MadridReal Madrid -2.51.962869:64-8
2007-12-1919:45Brose Baskets - Panathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens -131.971858:72+7.77
2007-12-1918:00ASK Riga - BC KievASK Riga -21.98872:81-8
2007-12-1818:30Slask Wroclaw - Panionios AthensSlask Wroclaw -41.952892:94-8
2007-12-1818:30Benetton Fribourg - Gmunden SwansBenetton Fribourg1.472966:88-9
2007-12-1818:30Cholet Basket - Lokomotiv RostovCholet Basket1.641871:66+5.13
2007-12-1817:00Anwil Wloclawek - Skyliners FrankfurtAnwil Wloclawek -61.952887:64+7.62
2007-12-1817:00CSU Asesoft - Spirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi2.5680:71-6
2007-12-1716:30Lappeenranta NMKY - PAOK ThessalonikiLappeenranta NMKY1.98883:74+7.84
2007-12-1517:00WBC Kraftwerk Wels - BC ViennaWBC Kraftwerk Wels -26.51.9528106:66+7.62
2007-12-1319:45F.C. Barcelona - Partizan BelgradF.C. Barcelona -111.935795:69+6.55
2007-12-1119:30Antwerp Giants - Benetton FribourgAntwerp Giants1.685958:50+6.17
2007-12-1116:30Lokomotiv Rostov - Barons RigaLokomotiv Rostov -9.51.943869:73-8
2007-12-0117:00BC Vienna - UBSC GrazBC Vienna1.7981:72+6.3
2007-11-2920:00TAU Ceramica - CSKA MoscowTAU Ceramica -71.98876:85-8
2007-11-2719:30Antwerp Giants - Gmunden SwansAntwerp Giants1.585974:68+5.27
2007-11-2716:00Unics Kazan - Turow ZgorzelecTurow Zgorzelec +101.952875:80+7.62
2007-11-2417:00Gussing Knights - WBC Kraftwerk WelsWBC Kraftwerk Wels -2.51.98854:80+7.84
2007-11-2318:30UBSC Graz - BC ViennaUBSC Graz1.935876:73+7.48
2007-11-2317:30ASK Riga - BC SiauliaiASK Riga1.49976:72+4.41
2007-11-2017:00Hemofarm Vrsac - CSU AsesoftHemofarm Vrsac -112995:85-9
2007-11-2016:00BC Khimky - Skyliners FrankfurtBC Khimky -231.9621081:69-10
2007-11-1717:00WBC Kraftwerk Wels - UBC St. PoltenUBC St. Polten +161.952964:70+8.57
2007-11-1717:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Worthersee PiratenKapfenberg Bulls -12.51.9528102:71+7.62
2007-11-1716:00Partizan Belgrad - Buducnost PodgoricaPartizan Belgrad -111.9885:80-8
2007-11-1519:30TAU Ceramica - Montepaschi SienaTAU Ceramica -4.51.901976:61+8.11
2007-11-1519:00Unicaja Malaga - Maccabi Tel AvivUnicaja Malaga -5.51.909893:70+7.27
2007-11-1419:45Real Madrid - Partizan BelgradReal Madrid -101.98875:64+7.84
2007-11-1321:00Ovarense Aerosoles - BK VentspilsOvarense Aerosoles2.03968:92-9
2007-11-1319:00Spirou Charleroi - CSU AsesoftSpirou Charleroi -61.917864:58--
2007-11-1316:00Lukoil Academic - Artland DragonsLukoil Academic1.6549109:65+5.89
2007-11-1316:00Azovmash Mariupol - BC KhimkyBC Khimky -41.943890:93-8
2007-11-0819:30Olympiacos Piraeus - Virtus BolognaOlympiacos Piraeus -13.51.9528104:76+7.62
2007-11-0719:30Montepaschi Siena - Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas +15.51.85889:64-8
2007-11-0619:15Bosna Sarajevo - Guildford HeatBosna Sarajevo -11.51.943884:68+7.54
2007-11-0618:30Benetton Fribourg - Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants2.38106:102-8
2007-11-0617:30BK Ventspils - Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul -31.971979:87+8.74
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2567
won:1430
lost:1107
cancelled:20
balance:1487.72
yield:10.21%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9553.0217.1%72
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9734.93.11%193
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2229.9614.07%294
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.99105.257.81%237
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9722.684.81%120
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9514.439.62%37
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
February1.7419.2226.69%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)