Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2008-03-1318:30WBC Kraftwerk Wels - Oberwart GunnersWBC Kraftwerk Wels2.1876:72+8.8
2008-03-1318:15Efes Pilsen - Partizan BelgradEfes Pilsen -3.51.917879:83-8
2008-03-1317:30VEF Riga - SK ValmieraSK Valmiera -41.952864:66-8
2008-03-1316:00BC Alytus - BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai -3.51.909969:80+8.18
2008-03-1118:30Artland Dragons - Unics KazanUnics Kazan -3.51.9880:78-8
2008-03-1118:00KK Zadar - Pamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia2.11674:69-6
2008-03-1018:30Arkadia T. Lions - Klosterneuburg DukesArkadia T. Lions -6.51.9628100:93+7.7
2008-03-0714:30Ural Great Perm - BC KhimkyUral Great Perm +91.926887:94+7.41
2008-03-0519:45Unicaja Malaga - F.C. BarcelonaUnicaja Malaga -4.52.02762:61-7
2008-03-0417:00Tartu Rock - Ural Great PermUral Great Perm2.02889:77-8
2008-03-0318:30Kapfenberg Bulls - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans2.17855:68+9.36
2008-03-0217:00KK Siroki - Vojvodina SrbijagasVojvodina Srbijagas +4.51.926883:73-8
2008-03-0217:00KK Siroki - Vojvodina SrbijagasVojvodina Srbijagas2.7383:73-3
2008-03-0216:00Arkadia T. Lions - WBC Kraftwerk WelsArkadia T. Lions -3.51.952896:85+7.62
2008-03-0211:00CZ Belgrad - FMP ZeleznikFMP Zeleznik +5.52.01895:98+8.08
2008-03-0111:00Cibona Zagreb - KK ZagrebCibona Zagreb -81.926889:85-8
2008-02-2818:45Aris Thessaloniki - TAU CeramicaTAU Ceramica -3.51.917769:87+6.42
2008-02-2818:30WBC Kraftwerk Wels - Furstenfeld PanthersFurstenfeld Panthers -11.909879:76-8
2008-02-2818:30Oberwart Gunners - Arkadia T. LionsArkadia T. Lions +6.51.909877:82+7.27
2008-02-2618:00KK Zadar - Azovmash MariupolKK Zadar -61.909877:60+7.27
2008-02-2617:30Besiktas Istanbul - Hapoel JerusalemBesiktas Istanbul -9.51.85873:53+6.8
2008-02-2316:30KK Split - Buducnost PodgoricaKK Split -1.51.952880:72+7.62
2008-02-2218:30Furstenfeld Panthers - Arkadia T. LionsFurstenfeld Panthers1.524985:81+4.72
2008-02-2118:15Zalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Tel-avivZalgiris Kaunas -3.51.98101:82+7.2
2008-02-1919:00Dexia Mons-Hainaut - CSK VVS SamaraCSK VVS Samara +6.51.85892:66-8
2008-02-1918:30Koln 99ers - BC KhimkyBC Khimky -11.51.9091072:91+9.09
2008-02-1918:30Artland Dragons - Triumph LyubertsyArtland Dragons +51.926881:75+7.41
2008-02-1918:30Gmunden Swans - DKV JoventutDKV Joventut -19.51.952759:89+6.66
2008-02-1716:00Arkadia T. Lions - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls1.952891:75-8
2008-02-1616:00CSKA Moscow - Sibirtelekom NovosibirskCSKA Moscow -301.7359130:61+6.62
2008-02-1317:30Slask Wroclaw - Anwil WloclawekSlask Wroclaw -21.935769:64+6.55
2008-02-1317:15CSKA Moscow - Lottomatica RomaCSKA Moscow -15.51.952872:71-8
2008-02-0916:15Arkadia T. Lions - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -5.51.952966:73+8.57
2008-02-0913:00CSK VVS Samara - Triumph Lyubertsy MRCSK VVS Samara +51.971878:91-8
2008-02-0818:00Efes Pilsen Istanbul - Besiktas IstanbulEfes Pilsen Istanbul -61.952775:71-7
2008-02-0618:30ALBA Berlin - Koln 99ersALBA Berlin -91.935889:56+7.48
2008-02-0617:00Unics Kazan - CSKA MoscowUnics Kazan +101.794950:51+7.15
2008-02-0614:30BC Khimky - Dynamo MoscowBC Khimky -3.51.806873:71-8
2008-02-0418:30Oberwart Gunners - Kapfenberg BullsOberwart Gunners -3.51.952889:78+7.62
2008-02-0316:30KK Split - Crvena Zvezda BelgradKK Split -22.03673:83-6
2008-02-0316:00WBC Kraft. Wels - Klosterneuburg DukesWBC Kraft. Wels -4.51.917875:68+7.34
2008-02-0316:00UBC St. Polten - Furstenfeld PanthersUBC St. Polten +71.98773:90-7
2008-02-0217:00KK Zagreb - KK ZadarKK Zadar -5.51.952880:90+7.62
2008-01-3119:30Aris Thessaloniki - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv -21.943794:101+6.6
2008-01-3019:30Prokom Trefl - Union OlimpijaProkom Trefl -51.917779:68+6.42
2008-01-2919:00Dexia Mons-Hainaut - Ural Great PermDexia Mons-Hainaut -4.51.952881:60+7.62
2008-01-2717:00UBC St. Polten - WBC Kraft. WelsUBC St. Polten2.13779:64+7.91
2008-01-2717:00Gussing Knights - BC ViennaGussing Knights -24.51.952891:73-8
2008-01-2619:15Hemofarm Vrsac - KK SplitKK Split +91.917883:78+7.34
2008-01-2616:00CZ Belgrad - KK SirokiKK Siroki +13.51.962896:90+7.7
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
April000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)