Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.06.01 ...) 2018-2019 National Teams Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2009-08-2919:00Sweden - LuxembourgLuxembourg +421.8621097:40-10
2009-08-2918:00Belarus - CyprusCyprus +141.87677:70+5.22
2009-08-2918:00Slovakia - IrelandIreland +12.51.8775:68+5.6
2009-08-2916:30Iceland - AustriaIceland -41.943765:76-7
2009-08-2720:00Belgium - FranceFrance -71.98770:66-7
2009-08-2619:30Netherlands - DenmarkNetherlands -21.51.99782:54+6.93
2009-08-2619:00Georgia - SwedenGeorgia -10.51.885982:72-9
2009-08-2616:45Russia - SerbiaSerbia -61.87659:70+5.22
2009-08-2220:15Austria - MontenegroMontenegro -132.05863:86+8.4
2009-08-2219:30Cyprus - AlbaniaAlbania +11.52.05891:56-8
2009-08-2217:00Ireland - LuxembourgLuxembourg +24.52.127100:83+7.84
2009-08-2216:00Iceland - NetherlandsNetherlands -5.51.885787:75-7
2009-08-2017:00Estonia - HungaryEstonia -2.51.877760:65-7
2009-08-1920:45Switzerland - CyprusSwitzerland -51.952955:54-9
2009-08-1919:30Netherlands - AustriaAustria +131.87883:60-8
2009-08-1919:15Denmark - IcelandIceland2.22654:66+7.32
2009-08-1919:05Sweden - SlovakiaSlovakia +15.51.99764:58+6.93
2009-08-1919:05Sweden - Slovakiaunder 156.52.04764:58+7.28
2009-08-1917:00Romania - BelarusBelarus1.65970:78+5.85
2009-08-1917:00Romania - Belarusover 143.51.909770:78+6.36
2009-08-1620:15Spain U16 - Lithuania U16Lithuania U16 -1.52.01670:64-6
2009-08-1515:45Russia U16 - Turkey U16Russia U16 -7.51.83677:61+4.98
2009-08-1420:00France - ItalyFrance -71.952681:61+5.71
2009-08-1415:45Poland U16 - Croatia U16Poland U16 +5.51.926751:46+6.48
2009-08-1220:15France U16 - Spain U16France U16 -31.877768:64+6.14
2009-08-1218:00Croatia U16 - Serbia U16Serbia U161.943966:75+8.49
2009-08-1215:45Poland U16 - Montenegro U16Montenegro U16 +121.769672:75+4.61
2009-08-1120:15Croatia U16 - France U16France U16 +31.926759:70+6.48
2009-08-1115:45Turkey U16 - Poland U16Turkey U16 -6.52.01861:70-8
2009-08-1015:45Latvia U16 - Croatia U16Croatia U16 -21.926856:84+7.41
2009-08-1015:45Poland U16 - Italy U16Poland U16 +21.926859:53+7.41
2009-08-0820:30Czech R. - HungaryCzech R. -51.901771:65+6.31
2009-08-0820:15Bosnia - BelgiumBelgium +8.51.85882:77+6.8
2009-08-0820:00France - FinlandFinland +172.02682:72+6.12
2009-08-0815:45Latvia U16 - Serbia U16Serbia U16 -92.13685:75-6
2009-08-0813:30Russia U16 - Poland U16Russia U16 -9.51.926793:71+6.48
2009-08-0720:15Croatia U16 - Czech R. U16Croatia U16 -15.51.926670:68-6
2009-08-0720:15Italy U16 - Israel U16Italy U16 -61.926990:64+8.33
2009-08-0718:00Ukraine U16 - Serbia U16Serbia U16 -20.52.24961:82+11.16
2009-08-0713:30Montenegro U16 - Turkey U16Turkey U16 -181.926764:74-7
2009-08-0218:45Serbia U18 - France U18France U18 +21.917878:72-8
2009-08-0212:00Italy U18 - Croatia U18Italy U182.17699:88+7.02
2009-07-3120:15France U18 - Russia U18France U18 -3.51.901774:61+6.31
2009-07-3115:45Italy U18 - Serbia U18Italy U18 +6.51.943674:82-6
2009-07-3113:30Spain U18 - Turkey U18Turkey U18 +71.917662:76+5.5
2009-07-2913:30Israel U18 - Ukraine U18Ukraine U18 +111.971669:74+5.83
2009-07-2818:00France U18 - Croatia U18France U18 -2.51.935767:61+6.55
2009-07-2419:00Latvia U20 - Serbia U20Serbia U20 +31.952674:67-6
2009-07-2417:45Norway U20 - Bulgaria U20Bulgaria U20 -31.917680:84+5.5
2009-07-2416:45France U20 - Montenegro U20Montenegro U20 +82.02768:47-7
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
May000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)