Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2009-10-0817:00Trefl Sopot - Energa Czarni SlupskTrefl Sopot2.04659:54+6.24
2009-10-0717:30Joensuun Kataja - Honka EspooHonka Espoo -2.51.909783:99+6.36
2009-10-0717:30LNKMY - Kauhajoen KarhuLNKMY -61.917693:61+5.5
2009-10-0519:00Gmunden Swans - Kapfenberg BullsGmunden Swans -5.51.926885:82-8
2009-10-0416:00Honka Espoo - Namika LahtiNamika Lahti +8.51.952767:66+6.66
2009-10-0416:00Sant Josep Girona - Leche Rio BreoganLeche Rio Breogan1.85688:81-6
2009-10-0320:30Antwerp Giants - Optima GentAntwerp Giants -8.51.85680:75-6
2009-10-0320:00Charleville-Mezieres - JSF NanterreJSF Nanterre +4.51.85790:74-7
2009-10-0320:00Rouen Basket - Cholet BasketCholet Basket +3.51.9756:65+6.3
2009-10-0319:30EWE Oldenburg - Telekom BonnEWE Oldenburg -3.51.9669:53+5.4
2009-10-0319:30WBC Wels - BC ViennaWBC Wels -15.51.952774:56+6.66
2009-10-0319:00Oberwart Gunners - UBSC GrazOberwart Gunners -10.51.83782:72-7
2009-10-0318:30BC Kalev - VEF RigaVEF Riga -31.962790:85-7
2009-10-0317:00BC Siauliai - Nevezis KedainiaiBC Siauliai -13.51.857101:75+5.95
2009-10-0221:00U.B. La Palma - Clinicas RinconU.B. La Palma -3.51.952974:69+8.57
2009-10-0221:00Gestiberica Vigo - Basquet MallorcaBasquet Mallorca1.85764:69+5.95
2009-10-0221:00CB Palencia - De La LagunaDe La Laguna +2.51.85673:85+5.1
2009-10-0220:30ASVEL Villeurbanne - JDA DijonJDA Dijon +141.926775:81+6.48
2009-10-0220:00Le Portel - LilleLille +7.51.85880:78+6.8
2009-10-0220:00Nantes - BordeauxBordeaux +8.51.85787:62-7
2009-10-0220:00Antibes - Saint-VallierSaint-Vallier +8.51.85670:86+5.1
2009-10-0218:30SK Valmiera - Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas -20.51.8940:74+7.2
2009-10-0218:30Salon Vilpas - KTP KotkaKTP Kotka +11.935667:75+5.61
2009-10-0218:30Kauhajoen Karhu - Honka EspooHonka Espoo -3.51.952776:98+6.66
2009-10-0218:00Maroussi Athens - Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki2.02689:60-6
2009-09-2918:00BK Ventspils - Benetton TrevisoBenetton Treviso1.7751078:73-10
2009-09-2917:45BC Siauliai - Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas -14.52.03680:88-6
2009-09-2917:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas -27.51.935865:80-8
2009-09-2818:45Furstenfeld Panthers - WBC Kraftwerk Welsunder 174.51.85977:68+7.65
2009-09-2818:45Furstenfeld Panthers - WBC Kraftwerk WelsWBC Kraftwerk Wels +5.51.85677:68-6
2009-09-2521:00ASVEL Villeurbanne - Le MansASVEL Villeurbanne1.833876:54+6.66
2009-09-2516:30Lietuvos Rytas - BC KalevLietuvos Rytas -17.51.8510117:69+8.5
2009-09-1615:45Lithuania - SerbiaLithuania4.23479:89-4
2009-09-1615:45Lithuania - SerbiaLithuania +81.901979:89-9
2009-09-1521:00Germany - CroatiaCroatia -6.51.952668:70-6
2009-09-1421:00Serbia - TurkeyTurkey -2.51.806764:69+5.64
2009-09-1221:00Lithuania - SloveniaLithuania +61.935758:81-7
2009-09-1121:00France - MacedoniaMacedonia +11.51.952783:57-7
2009-09-1115:45Russia - CroatiaCroatia -51.9091062:59-10
2009-09-0919:15Germany - LatviaLatvia2.2662:68+7.2
2009-09-0919:15Israel - GreeceGreece -11.51.9780:106+6.3
2009-09-0918:15Poland - TurkeyTurkey -3.51.9969:87+8.1
2009-09-0916:30Russia - FranceFrance -5.51.81864:69-8
2009-09-0818:15Slovenia - SerbiaSerbia -31.885780:69-7
2009-09-0816:30Israel - MacedoniaMacedonia +6.52679:82+6
2009-09-0816:30Germany - RussiaGermany +8.51.85976:73+7.65
2009-09-0816:30Germany - RussiaGermany4.55276:73+7.1
2009-09-0719:15France - GermanyFrance -131.917770:65-7
2009-09-0716:30Russia - LatviaLatvia +3.52.01881:68-8
2009-09-0517:00Sweden - MontenegroMontenegro -7.51.85950:70+7.65
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
April000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)