Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.12.09 ...) 2019/20 CLUB SEASON

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2009-11-0419:30Mitteldeutscher BC - Brose BasketsBrose Baskets -1.51.962981:75-9
2009-11-0417:30Kauhajoki Karhu - Namika LahtiNamika Lahti -2.51.98788:92+6.86
2009-11-0417:30UU-Korihait - Kouvot KouvolaKouvot Kouvola2.68870:76+13.44
2009-11-0318:00Techasas - PerlasPerlas +8.52.089101:79-9
2009-11-0317:00Neptunas - SakalaiNeptunas +51.943789:84+6.6
2009-11-0117:00JA Vichy basket - OrleansOrleans1.75776:84+5.25
2009-11-0116:00Eisbaren Bremerh. - ratiopharm ULMEisbaren Bremerh. -6.51.85880:85-8
2009-10-3118:30Worthersee Piraten - WBC WelsWBC Wels -12.51.831058:105+8.3
2009-10-3019:30MBC - Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt2.33874:76+10.64
2009-10-3019:10Telekom Bonn - ALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1.704765:53-7
2009-10-2920:30Caja Laboral - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv +61.962686:81+5.77
2009-10-2919:15Efes Pilsen - Partizan BelgradEfes Pilsen -10.51.9777:67-7
2009-10-2820:30ASVEL Villeurbanne - Fenerbahce UlkerFenerbahce Ulker -2.51.909676:78-6
2009-10-2817:30UU-Korihait - Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja +6.51.909895:88-8
2009-10-2517:00EnBW Ludwigsburg - TBB TrierEnBW Ludwigsburg -2.51.84793:65+5.88
2009-10-2516:00Triumph - Spartak St.PeterburgSpartak St.Peterburg +5.51.952884:74-8
2009-10-2419:00Oberwart - Worthersee PiratenOberwart -111.83780:56+5.81
2009-10-2320:00Paderborn - EnBW LudwigsburgEnBW Ludwigsburg -4.51.99764:74+6.93
2009-10-2119:45Prokom - OldenburgProkom -7.51.952881:87-8
2009-10-2118:45Zalgiris - ASVELASVEL +7.51.9971:52-9
2009-10-2118:45Fenerbahce Ulker - F.C. BarcelonaFenerbahce Ulker +71.917659:82-6
2009-10-2118:30Namika Lahti - UU-KorihaitNamika Lahti -3.51.952679:83-6
2009-10-2118:15Olympiacos Athens - OrleansOrleans +19.51.9694:72-6
2009-10-2019:00Amsterdam - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow -5.51.917864:63-8
2009-10-2017:00Nevezis - Techas. PanevezysTechas. Panevezys +11.52.04674:79+6.24
2009-10-1817:00Hemofarm Vrsac - KK SirokiHemofarm Vrsac -13.51.885783:69+6.2
2009-10-1817:00Gmunden Swans - Furstenfeld PanthersFurstenfeld Panthers +4.51.85864:84+6.8
2009-10-1816:00Eisbaren Bremerhaven - TBB TrierEisbaren Bremerhaven -41.943689:73+5.66
2009-10-1719:00Cholet Basket - OrleansCholet Basket2.3464:57+5.2
2009-10-1620:00Paderborn - Eisbaren BremerhavenEisbaren Bremerhaven2.3574:98+6.5
2009-10-1617:30ToPo Helsinki - Pyrinto TamperePyrinto Tampere1.735765:68+5.15
2009-10-1617:30Triumph - Dynamo M.Triumph -31.909673:65+5.45
2009-10-1520:00Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Union OlimpijaMaccabi Tel-Aviv -151.926685:65+5.56
2009-10-1519:30BC Vienna - UBSC GrazBC Vienna -31.893986:76+8.04
2009-10-1420:30Okapi Aalstar - Liege BasketLiege Basket2.26781:86+8.82
2009-10-1420:00Cedevita Zagreb - Hemofarm VrsacCedevita Zagreb -11.962891:87+7.7
2009-10-1419:30EnBW Ludwigsburg - Artland DragonsEnBW Ludwigsburg -1.51.99772:90-7
2009-10-1417:30Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP KotkaKTP Kotka1.9096109:105-6
2009-10-1417:30Namika Lahti - Forssan KoripojatForssan Koripojat +9.51.917694:75-6
2009-10-1219:30Eisbaren Bremerh. - NYP BraunschweigEisbaren Bremerh.1.855673:77-6
2009-10-1219:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Furstenfeld PanthersFurstenfeld Panthers -3.51.926970:65-9
2009-10-1020:00Cholet Basket - Hyeres-ToulonHyeres-Toulon +61.943686:82+5.66
2009-10-1018:30UBSC Graz - WBC WelsWBC Wels -13.51.83858:90+6.64
2009-10-1018:00BC Vienna - Arkadia T. LionsBC Vienna +12.51.85762:77-7
2009-10-1018:00Helios Domzale - Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1.909776:69-7
2009-10-0920:15Bosna Sarajevo - KK ZagrebKK Zagreb +3.51.943664:71+5.66
2009-10-0920:00Walter Tigers Tuebingen - MBCWalter Tigers Tuebingen1.752891:95-8
2009-10-0919:00ratiopharm ULM - Telekom BonnTelekom Bonn1.943681:89+5.66
2009-10-0917:10Lietuvos Rytas - Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole +48.51.836105:61+4.98
2009-10-0917:00Nevezis - Neptunas KlaipedaNevezis -171.926779:83-7
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)