Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2009-12-0317:30Joensuun Kataja - Forssan KoripojatForssan Koripojat +11.51.97119:96-7
2009-12-0218:30UU-Korihait - Honka EspooHonka Espoo -2.51.935871:90+7.48
2009-12-0218:15CSKA Moscow - Maroussi AthensMaroussi Athens +121.962678:65-6
2009-12-0120:00Aris - Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem +7.51.91881:77+7.28
2009-12-0118:15Turk Telekom - Spirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi +9.51.91691:67-6
2009-12-0117:00Triumph Lyubertsy - Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac +61.91783:82+6.37
2009-11-2921:00Olympiacos - PanathinaikosPanathinaikos2.05687:76-6
2009-11-2820:00Phoenix Hagen - Eisbaren BremerhavenEisbaren Bremerhaven -2.51.909790:94+6.36
2009-11-2818:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Arkadia T. LionsKapfenberg Bulls -4.51.893789:73+6.25
2009-11-2720:30ASVEL Villeurbanne - Le MansASVEL Villeurbanne1.704968:80-9
2009-11-2718:30VEF Riga - Nevezis KedainiaiVEF Riga -8.51.858113:61+6.8
2009-11-2718:30UU-Korihait - Pyrinto TamperePyrinto Tampere -4.51.917859:76+7.34
2009-11-2718:30LNMKY - Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja2.29672:87+7.74
2009-11-2718:30KTP Kotka - Kauhajoen KarhuKTP Kotka -9.51.878100:72+6.96
2009-11-2519:00ASVEL Villeurbane - Cibona ZagrebASVEL Villeurbane -3.51.9771:68-7
2009-11-2518:30Namika Lahti - LNMKYNamika Lahti -41.885896:88+7.08
2009-11-2518:30Salon Vilpas - Honka EspooHonka Espoo -6.51.952977:69-9
2009-11-2420:30Cholet Basket - Benetton TrevisoCholet Basket1.7941070:71-10
2009-11-2420:30Lauretana Biella - CEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk +7.51.926878:77+7.41
2009-11-2420:00ALBA Berlin - Teramo BasketALBA Berlin -91.962775:73-7
2009-11-2419:30Eisbaren Bremerhaven - MBCEisbaren Bremerhaven -51.952675:59+5.71
2009-11-2419:00Galatasaray - Azovmash MariupolGalatasaray -7.51.9796:82+6.3
2009-11-2418:30BK Ventspils - Brose BasketsBrose Baskets +6.51.917962:85+8.25
2009-11-2418:10Hapoel Jerusalem - BC SiauliaiHapoel Jerusalem -9.51.943789:76+6.6
2009-11-2418:00Hemofarm Vrsac - Valencia BCValencia BC2.03768:75+7.21
2009-11-2217:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Kapfenberg BullsKlosterneuburg Dukes -41.926789:77+6.48
2009-11-2019:30SLUC Nancy - ASVEL VilleurbanneASVEL Villeurbanne +5.51.917778:68-7
2009-11-2017:30KTP Kotka - ToPo HelsinkiToPo Helsinki1.885899:107+7.08
2009-11-2017:30Forssan Koripojat - Pyrinto TamperePyrinto Tampere -8.51.84680:88-6
2009-11-1921:00CB Murcia - Xacobeo Blu:SensCB Murcia1.75886:66+6
2009-11-1917:45BC Kalev - CSKA MoscowBC Kalev +23.51.83663:85+4.98
2009-11-1720:00Orleans - Le MansOrleans -21.98655:89-6
2009-11-1719:30MEG Goettingen - Telekom BonnTelekom Bonn -11.909787:74-7
2009-11-1220:30AJ Milano - BC KhimkyAJ Milano -31.91668:72-6
2009-11-1220:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Efes PilsenEfes Pilsen +11.51.917105:90-7
2009-11-1218:45Lietuvos Rytas - Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad +7.51.911078:56-10
2009-11-1120:00EWE Oldenburg - Real MadridReal Madrid -9.51.91661:104+5.46
2009-11-1118:30Cibona Zagreb - Zalgiris KaunasCibona Zagreb -2.51.901964:52+8.11
2009-11-1118:30KTP Kotka - Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas +12.52790:74-7
2009-11-1118:30Forssan Koripojat - UU-KorihaitForssan Koripojat +71.971763:102-7
2009-11-0918:00BC Kalev - Tartu RockBC Kalev -3.51.901872:78-8
2009-11-0816:30Mitteldeutscher BC - Giants DuesseldorfGiants Duesseldorf +5.51.856101:96+5.1
2009-11-0816:00CSKA Moscow - TriumphCSKA Moscow -71.909767:62-7
2009-11-0816:00UBSC Graz - Kapfenberg BullsUBSC Graz11265:86-2
2009-11-0816:00UBSC Graz - Kapfenberg BullsUBSC Graz +16.51.83865:86-8
2009-11-0720:00Strasbourg IG - Chalon-Sur-SaoneStrasbourg IG -3.51.9176105:90+5.5
2009-11-0720:00Giessen 46ers - Paderborn BasketsGiessen 46ers -4.51.98771:65+6.86
2009-11-0719:00BCM Gravelines - ASVEL VilleurbanneASVEL Villeurbanne1.75871:64-8
2009-11-0719:00Unicaja Malaga - C.B. MurciaUnicaja Malaga -10.51.9784:54+6.3
2009-11-0520:45Partizan Belgrad - OrleansPartizan Belgrad -7.51.935678:71-6
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
April000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)