Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.06.01 ...) 2018-2019 National Teams Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2009-12-2817:30Joensuun Kataja - Pyrinto TampereJoensuun Kataja3.25671:89-6
2009-12-2219:00NY Phantoms Braunschweig - MEG GoettingenMEG Goettingen2.23788:82-7
2009-12-2218:00Aisciai Kaunas - BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai -16.51.85866:91+6.8
2009-12-2119:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Furstenfeld PanthersFurstenfeld Panthers1.806974:82+7.25
2009-12-2017:00UBC St. Polten - Gussing KnightsGussing Knights +9.51.83780:68-7
2009-12-2016:10Techasas Panevezys - Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas -22.51.85874:95-8
2009-12-1919:30MBC - EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg -3.51.971974:65-9
2009-12-1918:30Worthersee Piraten - Arkadia T. LionsWorthersee Piraten +21.52.02985:94+9.18
2009-12-1918:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Gmunden SwansKapfenberg Bulls -3.51.962774:80-7
2009-12-1917:00Aisciai Kaunas - Nevezis KedainiaiAisciai Kaunas -2.51.943670:67+5.66
2009-12-1917:00Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon VilpasKauhajoen Karhu -5.51.917890:69+7.34
2009-12-1917:00Forssan Koripojat - LNMKYLNMKY -3.51.971787:104+6.8
2009-12-1916:00VEF Riga - BC KhimkyBC Khimky -11.51.917783:90-7
2009-12-1818:30Pyrinto Tampere - Namika LahtiNamika Lahti +10.51.857101:88-7
2009-12-1818:30ToPo Helsinki - Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja +8.51.856112:95-6
2009-12-1719:00Panathinaikos Athens - Real MadridReal Madrid +7.51.9667:76+5.4
2009-12-1520:30Roanne Basket - Keravnos NicosiaRoanne Basket -111.952796:74+6.66
2009-12-1520:00Cholet Basket - Crvena Zvezda BelgradCholet Basket -3.51.935779:70+6.55
2009-12-1520:00Myguide Amsterdam - Scavolini PesaroScavolini Pesaro -71.909666:81+5.45
2009-12-1519:00KK Zadar - Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem2.6786:69-7
2009-12-1519:00BC Donetsk - Liege BasketLiege Basket +101.901781:89+6.31
2009-12-1519:00BC Minsk 2006 - Krasnye KryljaKrasnye Krylja -121.952772:76-7
2009-12-1518:30Joensuun Kataja - UU-KorihaitJoensuun Kataja -41.962692:86+5.77
2009-12-1518:30Turow Zgorzelec - Panellinios AthensPanellinios Athens -3.51.926781:76-7
2009-12-1518:00FMP Zeleznik - Okapi AalstarOkapi Aalstar +111.926690:77-6
2009-12-1517:00Azovmash Mariupol - Teramo BasketAzovmash Mariupol2.18690:82+7.08
2009-12-1517:00Neptunas Klaipeda - Techasas PanevezysNeptunas Klaipeda -51.935897:66+7.48
2009-12-1220:00Giessen 46ers - ratiopharm ULMGiessen 46ers -2.51.9873:72-8
2009-12-1220:00Gussing Knights - UBSC GrazUBSC Graz +141.926673:57-6
2009-12-1220:00JDA Dijon - BCM GravelinesJDA Dijon2.05681:83-6
2009-12-1220:00JA Vichy Basket - SLUC NancySLUC Nancy1.909774:66-7
2009-12-1219:30MEG Goettingen - Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt -2.51.9890:78+7.2
2009-12-1218:00FMP Zeleznik - KK SirokiKK Siroki +6.51.83786:68-7
2009-12-1120:30Cholet Basket - Paris-Levallois BasketParis-Levallois Basket +8.51.9690:75-6
2009-12-1117:00Spartak St.Petersburg - Dynamo MoscowSpartak St.Petersburg -2.51.909878:85-8
2009-12-1020:30Lottomatica Roma - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1.8857:72+6.4
2009-12-0920:30AJ Milano - EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg +91.885679:51-6
2009-12-0918:30KTP Kotka - Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja +51.935970:78+8.42
2009-12-0818:00Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Cholet BasketCholet Basket +7.51.935882:66-8
2009-12-0818:00Hapoel Jerusalem - KK ZadarHapoel Jerusalem -7.51.952693:74+5.71
2009-12-0817:00Triumph Lyubertsy - Valencia BCValencia BC -1.51.9759:67+6.3
2009-12-0620:00Union Olimpija - Cibona ZagrebUnion Olimpija -4.51.926671:63+5.56
2009-12-0618:00EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Artland DragonsEWE Baskets Oldenburg -51.935766:62-7
2009-12-0617:00Salon Vilpas - Kouvot KouvolaKouvot Kouvola -5.51.917866:69-8
2009-12-0617:00UBC St. Polten - Furstenfeld PanthersFurstenfeld Panthers -7.51.909653:62+5.45
2009-12-0520:00Phoenix Hagen - MEG GoettingenMEG Goettingen -41.926756:80+6.48
2009-12-0520:00Chalon - ASVEL VilleurbanneASVEL Villeurbanne1.85776:77+5.95
2009-12-0519:00ratiopharm ULM - TBB Trierratiopharm ULM -3.51.926697:76+5.56
2009-12-0518:00Arkadia T. Lions - WBC WelsWBC Wels -41.943787:89-7
2009-12-0517:00Kauhajoen Karhu - UU-KorihaitKauhajoen Karhu2.71691:98-6
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
May000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)