Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.12.09 ...) 2019/20 CLUB SEASON

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2010-02-2720:00Giessen 46ers - NYP BraunschweigGiessen 46ers +6.51.9965:71+8.1
2010-02-2720:00Walter Tigers Tuebingen - GoettingenGoettingen1.9675:77+5.4
2010-02-2720:00Phoenix Hagen - Artland DragonsArtland Dragons -5.51.9971:83+8.1
2010-02-2718:00A.Traiskirchen Lions - Klosterneuburg DukesA.Traiskirchen Lions1.83983:57+7.47
2010-02-2717:00Kouvot Kouvola - Namika LahtiKouvot Kouvola -81.901788:81-7
2010-02-2618:30Forssan Koripojat - Pyrinto TamperePyrinto Tampere -81.909775:85+6.36
2010-02-2419:45Prokom Gdynia - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow -4.51.9688:81-6
2010-02-2417:00BC Kalev - Nevezis KedainiaiBC Kalev -131.85793:87-7
2010-02-2319:00Tartu Rock - Nevezis KedainiaiTartu Rock -111.857100:65+5.95
2010-02-2318:30Joensuun Kataja - KTP KotkaJoensuun Kataja -31.943796:71+6.6
2010-02-2017:00Salon Vilpas - Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja -5.51.917975:82+8.25
2010-02-1417:00UBC St. Polten - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -6.51.926669:68-6
2010-02-1416:30MBC - Phoenix HagenPhoenix Hagen +141.855786:66-7
2010-02-1318:00UBSC Graz - Furstenfeld PanthersUBSC Graz +26.51.85641:97-6
2010-02-1218:30VEF Riga - BC SiauliaiVEF Riga2.55590:77+7.75
2010-02-1217:30Namika Lahti - Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas +7.51.85787:104+5.95
2010-02-1020:45Unicaja Malaga - Zalgiris KaunasUnicaja Malaga -11.51.9786:68+6.3
2010-02-1018:30Salon Vilpas - Forssan KoripojatForssan Koripojat +4.51.85873:71+6.8
2010-02-1018:30ToPo Helsinki - Honka EspooToPo Helsinki -51.952698:65+5.71
2010-02-0920:30Liege Basket - FMP ZeleznikLiege Basket -11.952872:77-8
2010-02-0919:00Galatasaray Istanbul - Valencia BCValencia BC -3.51.943678:82+5.66
2010-02-0917:00Unics Kazan - Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem +91.885778:71+6.2
2010-02-0717:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Klosterneuburg DukesKapfenberg Bulls -3.51.831062:64-10
2010-02-0717:00Worthersee Piraten - UBC St. PoltenWorthersee Piraten +7.51.83763:73-7
2010-02-0717:00Gmunden Swans - UBSC GrazUBSC Graz +361.926677:72+5.56
2010-02-0619:30FMP Zeleznik - Hemofarm VrsacFMP Zeleznik2.3581:75+6.5
2010-02-0619:00Brose Baskets - MBCBrose Baskets -5.51.85974:55+7.65
2010-02-0618:00Partizan Belgrad - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica +10.51.85675:56-6
2010-02-0618:00ALBA Berlin - Walter TigersWalter Tigers +14.51.962699:83-6
2010-02-0616:00Honka Espoo - UU-KorihaitHonka Espoo -7.51.8858111:96+7.08
2010-02-0419:30BC Vienna - Gmunden SwansBC Vienna +191.9091065:73+9.09
2010-02-0419:30A. Traiskirchen Lions - Klosterneuburg DukesA. Traiskirchen Lions -2.51.85770:73-7
2010-02-0419:30WBC Kraft. Wels - Furstenfeld PanthersWBC Kraft. Wels -1.51.893872:71-8
2010-02-0320:00Olympiakos Piraeus - BC KhimkyBC Khimky +12.51.9587:69-5
2010-02-0319:30Giants Duesseldorf - EWE Baskets OldenburgGiants Duesseldorf +61.935551:75-5
2010-02-0319:15Efes Pilsen - Montepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena -2.51.85788:78-7
2010-02-0317:30KTP Kotka - Honka EspooHonka Espoo -1.51.909695:84-6
2010-02-0317:30ToPo Helsinki - Namika LahtiToPo Helsinki -91.9355109:96+4.68
2010-02-0218:45Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Gran CanariaGran Canaria +4.51.917697:67-6
2010-01-3115:15Kapfenberg Bulls - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -3.51.85668:77+5.1
2010-01-3020:00TBB Trier - Eisbaren BremerhavenTBB Trier3.07485:86-4
2010-01-3020:00KK Zagreb - KK RadnickiKK Zagreb -11.51.85887:80-8
2010-01-3019:30Paderborn Baskets - MEG GoettingenMEG Goettingen -9.51.917957:67+8.25
2010-01-3019:15Buducnost Podgorica - KK SirokiBuducnost Podgorica -11.51.85677:57+5.1
2010-01-3017:15Oberwart Gunners - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls1.85669:79+5.1
2010-01-3017:00Kouvot Kouvola - LNMKYKouvot Kouvola -71.943689:78+5.66
2010-01-3017:00Kauhajoen Karhu - ToPo HelsinkiToPo Helsinki -11.917885:94+7.34
2010-01-2820:00Prokom Gdynia - Zalgiris KaunasProkom Gdynia -61.935689:65+5.61
2010-01-2619:30MEG Goettingen - EKA AELMEG Goettingen -7.51.952892:59+7.62
2010-01-2417:00Gussing Knights - A. Traiskirchen LionsA. Traiskirchen Lions -2.51.926876:78-8
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)