Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.06.01 ...) 2018-2019 National Teams Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2010-08-1118:45Lithuania U16 - Italy U16Lithuania U161.851080:61+8.5
2010-08-0819:00Hungary - BosniaBosnia -51.962874:70-8
2010-08-0520:30Latvia - ItalyItaly -51.943769:68-7
2010-08-0221:00Montenegro - LatviaMontenegro -10.51.851096:66+8.5
2010-08-0220:30Italy - IsraelIsrael +8.51.85671:79+5.1
2010-08-0218:00Ukraine - MacedoniaUkraine1.9858:71-8
2010-08-0217:00Georgia - PolandGeorgia +5.51.911084:65+9.1
2010-07-2220:15Germany U18 - Greece U18Germany U18 +6.51.85855:65-8
2010-07-2218:00Lithuania U18 - Ukraine U18Lithuania U18 -21.51.85881:61-8
2010-07-2213:00Turkey U18 - Russia U18Russia U181.85997:88-9
2010-07-1620:15Austria U20 - Great Britain U20Austria U20 -2.51.85991:71+7.65
2010-07-1619:00Spain U20 - Montenegro U20Spain U20 -6.51.85864:50+6.8
2010-07-1619:00Denmark U20 - Belgium U20Denmark U20 +10.51.851055:76-10
2010-07-1616:45Holland U20 - Turkey U20Holland U20 +8.51.85670:66+5.1
2010-07-1321:15Ukraine U20 - Serbia U20Serbia U20 -6.51.85866:64-8
2010-07-1319:00Russia U20 - Spain U20Spain U20 -6.51.85970:68-9
2010-07-1019:00Turkey U20 - Montenegro U20Turkey U202.2661:63-6
2010-07-1012:15Argentina U17 - Spain U17Spain U17 -2.51.85666:56-6
2010-07-0921:15Poland U17 - Serbia U17Poland U17 -41.837100:70+5.81
2010-07-0721:15Spain U17 - Australia U17Spain U17 -51.83766:68-7
2010-07-0613:15China U17 - Argentina U17China U17 +13.51.831076:64+8.3
2010-07-0520:00Germany U17 - Poland U17Poland U172.1833:79+8.8
2010-07-0513:15South Korea U17 - Australia U17Australia U17 -131.83770:84+5.81
2010-07-0219:00Germany U17 - Canada U17Germany U17 -3.51.83869:68-8
2010-07-0215:45Australia U17 - Poland U17Poland U17 +5.51.831054:71+8.3
2010-07-0215:45Australia U17 - Poland U17Poland U172.75454:71+7
2010-05-2718:00Skyliners Frankfurt - Eisbaren BremerhavenSkyliners Frankfurt -51.952684:83-6
2010-05-2419:00Gmunden Swans - Fuerstenfeld PanthersGmunden Swans -2.51.917665:68-6
2010-05-2415:25Brose Baskets - NYP BraunschweigNYP Braunschweig +9.51.901886:77+7.21
2010-05-2120:30Paris-Levallois Basket - Le MansParis-Levallois Basket2.45670:80-6
2010-05-2017:30Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban +5.51.85671:66+5.1
2010-05-1920:00BCM Gravelines - SLUC NancyBCM Gravelines -21.926684:82--
2010-05-1717:10Lietuvos Rytas - Zalgiris KaunasLietuvos Rytas -41.9789:75+6.3
2010-05-1717:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Dynamo MoscowLokomotiv Kuban -51.926872:56+7.41
2010-05-1418:00BK Prostejov - MM Novy JicinBK Prostejov -21.943865:59+7.54
2010-05-1317:00Eisbaren Bremerhaven - GoettingenGoettingen2691:72-6
2010-05-1218:00CEZ Nymburk - BK PardubiceBK Pardubice +27.51.85799:76+5.95
2010-05-0917:00CSKA Moscow - Partizan BelgradCSKA Moscow1.7690:88+4.2
2010-05-0418:10Lietuvos Rytas - Zalgiris KaunasLietuvos Rytas -31.85677:90-6
2010-05-0216:00ToPo Helsinki - Pyrinto TampereToPo Helsinki -4.51.9177106:88+6.42
2010-05-0119:55Mitteldeutscher BC - Giessen 46ersMitteldeutscher BC -7.51.943784:65+6.6
2010-04-3017:30Krasnye Krylja - Scavolini PesaroKrasnye Krylja2.23873:70+9.84
2010-04-2819:00WBC Kraftwerk Wels - A.Traiskirchen LionsWBC Kraftwerk Wels -3.51.926777:84-7
2010-04-2818:30Kouvot Kouvola - KTP KotkaKouvot Kouvola -61.971686:73+5.83
2010-04-2518:00Oberwart Gunners - Furstenfeld PanthersOberwart Gunners +71.943669:85-6
2010-04-2320:00Paderborn Baskets - Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt -101.909672:83+5.45
2010-04-2319:30Artland Dragons - ratiopharm ULMArtland Dragons -10.51.9682:70+5.4
2010-04-2317:30Lietuvos Rytas - BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai +131.901781:78+6.31
2010-04-2219:10Walter Tigers - Telekom BonnWalter Tigers +51.9693:76+5.4
2010-04-2219:00Oberwart Gunners - Furstenfeld PanthersOberwart Gunners +7.51.9269100:96+8.33
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
May000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)