Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.06.01 ...) 2018-2019 National Teams Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2010-09-2820:00ALBA Berlin - Hemofarm VrsacHemofarm Vrsac +8.51.98773:67+6.86
2010-09-2617:00Honka Espoo - LNMKYHonka Espoo -7.51.926874:73-8
2010-09-2617:00Kauhajoen Karhu - ToPo HelsinkiKauhajoen Karhu1.943798:82+6.6
2010-09-2519:45Tartu Rock - Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas -12.51.851061:57-10
2010-09-2515:00Svendborg Rabbits - BK AmagerSvendborg Rabbits -26.51.9178107;56+7.34
2010-09-2420:00ALBA Berlin - Roanne BasketALBA Berlin -7.51.91795:82+6.37
2010-09-2418:00CEZ Nymburk - Spirou CharleroiCEZ Nymburk -4.51.98973:71-9
2010-09-2417:30Honka Espoo - Kouvot KouvolaKouvot Kouvola +6.51.85970:64+7.65
2010-09-2417:30Porvoon Tarmo - Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja -111.9621078:79-10
2010-09-2417:30ToPo Helsinki - Pyrinto TamperePyrinto Tampere -3.51.85989:79-9
2010-09-2417:15Lietuvos Rytas - BK VentspilsLietuvos Rytas -161.901882:63+7.21
2010-09-2119:00Banvit BC - Le MansBanvit BC -31.952872:78-8
2010-09-0820:00Turkey - SloveniaSlovenia +71.98895:68-8
2010-09-0420:00Spain - GreeceGreece +71.943980:72-9
2010-09-0420:00Spain - GreeceGreece3.6380:72-3
2010-09-0118:00U.S.A - IranU.S.A -39.51.91088:51-10
2010-09-0115:30Serbia - AustraliaAustralia +7.51.909694:79-6
2010-09-0115:00Canada - New ZealandCanada2.1861:71-8
2010-08-3117:30France - CanadaFrance -91.91668:63-6
2010-08-3018:00Tunisia - IranTunisia +51.971858:71-8
2010-08-3018:00Australia - GermanyAustralia -1.51.9171078:43+9.17
2010-08-2920:30Argentina - AustraliaAustralia +81.9351074:72+9.35
2010-08-2920:30Argentina - AustraliaAustralia4.18474:72-4
2010-08-2920:30Brazil - TunisiaTunisia +271.952780:65+6.66
2010-08-2918:00Serbia - GermanyGermany +10.51.917781:82+6.42
2010-08-2918:00Croatia - IranCroatia -17.51.91075:54+9
2010-08-2917:30Puerto Rico - GreecePuerto Rico +131.9980:83+8.1
2010-08-2915:30Jordan - AngolaJordan -5.51.91065:79-10
2010-08-2915:30Slovenia - U.S.ASlovenia +261.962777:99+6.73
2010-08-2915:00China - Cote dIvoireCote dIvoire13383:73-3
2010-08-2915:00China - Cote dIvoireCote dIvoire +151.98983:73+8.82
2010-08-2821:30Iran - BrazilBrazil -20.51.9261065:81-10
2010-08-2820:00France - SpainSpain -14.51.99672:66-6
2010-08-2817:00U.S.A - CroatiaCroatia +231.988106:78-8
2010-08-2815:00Greece - ChinaGreece -18.51.9989:81-9
2010-08-2620:30Italy - MontenegroMontenegro +3.51.917872:71+7.34
2010-08-2619:00Hungary - UkraineHungary -3.51.926783:75+6.48
2010-08-2518:00Greece - U.S.AGreece +6.51.952959:87-9
2010-08-2518:00Greece - U.S.AGreece3.6459:87-4
2010-08-2320:45Bosnia - HungaryHungary +92773:64--
2010-08-2320:00Finland - ItalyFinland +8.51.83683:85+4.98
2010-08-2019:00Georgia - BelgiumGeorgia -81.909663:86-6
2010-08-1420:15Poland - BelgiumBelgium +81.98793:73-7
2010-08-1321:00Bulgaria U16 - Greece U16Greece U162.4667:78+8.4
2010-08-1318:45Spain U16 - France U16France U16 +5.51.85957:56+7.65
2010-08-1318:45Italy U16 - Poland U16Italy U16 -8.51.85776:61+5.95
2010-08-1121:00France U16 - Croatia U16France U16 +31.85764:63+5.95
2010-08-1120:45Bosnia - Great BritainBosnia -1.51.952980:84-9
2010-08-1120:15Belgium - BulgariaBelgium -41.952974:69+8.57
2010-08-1119:00Ukraine - HungaryUkraine -8.51.952780:71+6.66
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
May000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)