Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2010-11-2020:15KK Siroki - KK ZagrebKK Siroki -22.07683:76+6.42
2010-11-2020:00SLUC Nancy - Le HavreLe Havre +81.917686:76-6
2010-11-2019:00ratiopharm ULM - Phoenix Hagenratiopharm ULM -2.51.971796:89+6.8
2010-11-2017:00Cedevita Zagreb - Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija2.07895:57-8
2010-11-2016:30BK Prostejov - NH OstravaNH Ostrava +212885:88+8
2010-11-2016:00Basketbal Svitavy - Lokomotiv PlzenLokomotiv Plzen +6.51.971654:70+5.83
2010-11-2014:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Rudupis PrienaiNevezis Kedainiai1.92689:77+5.52
2010-11-1920:00Hyeres-Toulon - Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG +4.51.952785:77-7
2010-11-1717:30Salon Vilpas - Namika LahtiSalon Vilpas -52.11971:66--
2010-11-1320:15Igokea Aleksandrovac - KK ZadarIgokea Aleksandrovac -61.971978:75-9
2010-11-1318:00BC Vienna - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls -10.51.85675:81-6
2010-11-1317:00Novy Jicin - USK PrahaUSK Praha +241.855893:67-8
2010-11-1317:00Cedevita Zagreb - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica +61.962770:59-7
2010-11-1316:30BK Ventspils - BC SiauliaiBK Ventspils -61.885783:65+6.2
2010-11-1220:00EB Pau-Orthez - SLUC NancyEB Pau-Orthez2.4576:62+7
2010-11-1217:30Salon Vilpas - UU-KorihaitUU-Korihait -21.926753:63+6.48
2010-11-1217:30Kauhajoen Karhu - Namika LahtiKauhajoen Karhu -8.51.9011083:82-10
2010-11-1020:45Unicaja Malaga - Lottomatica RomaLottomatica Roma +91.7817104:83-7
2010-11-1019:30Artland Dragons - Giessen 46ersArtland Dragons -71.752889:58+6.02
2010-11-1017:30Kouvot Kouvola - Honka EspooHonka Espoo3.28979:87+20.52
2010-11-0920:00BCM Gravelines - Poitiers Basket 86Poitiers Basket 86 +121.901794:60-7
2010-11-0818:00BC Kalev - BK ValmieraBC Kalev -8.51.85963:52+7.65
2010-11-0813:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo MoscowEnisey Krasnoyarsk -71.877786:68+6.14
2010-11-0618:30Worthersee Piraten - Klosterneuburg DukesWorthersee Piraten +15.51.9261073:94-10
2010-11-0618:00BC Brno - Lokomotiva PlzenLokomotiva Plzen +181.901883:68+7.21
2010-11-0618:00A.Traiskirchen Lions - UBSC GrazA.Traiskirchen Lions -8.51.83886:87-8
2010-11-0617:00Cibona Zagreb - CEZ NymburkCibona Zagreb -8.51.917985:86-9
2010-11-0617:00Basketbal Svitavy - BK DecinBasketbal Svitavy +16.51.85858:74+6.8
2010-11-0616:00Triumph Lyubertsy - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow -14.51.943761:76+6.6
2010-11-0520:30Paris-Levallois - Le MansParis-Levallois2.32874:68+10.56
2010-11-0520:15KK Siroki - Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1.862777:73-7
2010-11-0420:45Partizan Belgrad - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv -21.962754:67+6.73
2010-11-0320:30Brose Baskets - Spirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi +5.51.901679:69-6
2010-11-0319:30BBC Bayreuth - Telekom BonnBBC Bayreuth2.77771:82-7
2010-11-0319:00Phoenix Hagen - TBB TrierPhoenix Hagen -5.51.952670:77-6
2010-11-0318:00BK Decin - BC BrnoBC Brno +14.51.943658:43-6
2010-11-0317:30KTP Kotka - Honka EspooHonka Espoo +91.8858112:91-8
2010-11-0117:00BC Vienna - Gmunden SwansBC Vienna +10.51.917661:85-6
2010-10-3017:00Basketbal Svitavy - BC KolinBC Kolin -6.51.877756:73+6.14
2010-10-2920:00EB Pau-Orthez - Strasbourg IGEB Pau-Orthez2.51877:72+12.08
2010-10-2919:00NYP Braunschweig - Eisbaren BremerhavenNYP Braunschweig -6.51.98679:83-6
2010-10-2917:30Namika Lahti - ToPo HelsinkiNamika Lahti -71.943782:74+6.6
2010-10-2817:00Perlas Vilnius - Tartu RockPerlas Vilnius2.85656:61-6
2010-10-2721:00Spirou Charleroi - Lottomatica RomaSpirou Charleroi1.73755:64-7
2010-10-2717:30TTU/Kalev - BK ValmieraTTU/Kalev -4.51.962787:84-7
2010-10-2717:30Kauhajoen Karhu - LNMKYKauhajoen Karhu -8.51.935792:82+6.55
2010-10-2717:30ToPo Helsinki - Porvoon TarmoPorvoon Tarmo +14.51.943891:88+7.54
2010-10-2618:00USK Praha - BK PardubiceBK Pardubice -15.51.917763:92+6.42
2010-10-2618:00A.Traiskirchen Lions - Worthersee PiratenA.Traiskirchen Lions -19.51.839109:86+7.47
2010-10-2417:00Cibona Zagreb - Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija1.9784:81-7
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
April000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)