Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2010-12-2617:00Telekom Bonn - Artland DragonsTelekom Bonn1.885798:90+6.2
2010-12-2417:00KK Radnicki - Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija1.847774:93+5.93
2010-12-1816:00Namika Lahti - Kauhajoen KarhuNamika Lahti -1.51.926788:79+6.48
2010-12-1419:00Norrkoping Dolphins - Barak NetanyaNorrkoping Dolphins -1.51.952870:64+7.62
2010-12-1417:00Neptunas Klaipeda - Juventus UtenaNeptunas Klaipeda -1.51.85785:72+5.95
2010-12-1417:00Khimik Yuzhny - Maccabi HaifaKhimik Yuzhny2.87477:81-4
2010-12-1120:00EnBW Ludwigsburg - ratiopharm ULMEnBW Ludwigsburg -4.51.926789:75+6.48
2010-12-1018:00BC Kalev - BC SiauliaiBC Kalev -2.51.98880:68+7.84
2010-12-0917:30Nevezis Kedainiai - Perlas VilniusPerlas Vilnius +91.943869:68+7.54
2010-12-0817:30LNMKY - ToPo HelsinkiToPo Helsinki2.02685:94+6.12
2010-12-0817:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Oberwart GunnersKlosterneuburg Dukes -21.926779:72+6.48
2010-12-0817:00Gussing Knights - Worthersee PiratenWorthersee Piraten +121.971880:65-8
2010-12-0720:30Bennet Cantu - GT FlamesGT Flames +11.51.943781:54-7
2010-12-0718:30Liepajas Lauvas - BK ValmieraLiepajas Lauvas -5.51.85976:65+7.65
2010-12-0718:00Banvit BK - EWE Baskets OldenburgBanvit BK -61.901881:72+7.21
2010-12-0718:00ETHA Encomi - Apoel NicosiaETHA Encomi -21.855774:67+5.99
2010-12-0718:00Tartu Rock - Lugano TigersTartu Rock -61.971891:88-8
2010-12-0319:30Eisbaren Bremerhaven - BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth +13.51.85887:56-8
2010-12-0117:30Kouvot Kouvola - Joensuun KatajaKouvot Kouvola -1.51.893679:77+5.36
2010-12-0117:30Namika Lahti - LNMKYNamika Lahti -9.51.8310111:110-10
2010-11-3020:00Lugano Tigers - Lukoil AcademicLukoil Academic -41.99666:69-6
2010-11-3019:00Norrkoping Dolphins - Liege BasketNorrkoping Dolphins1.877692:94-6
2010-11-3019:00Budivelnik Kiev - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica +5.51.926870:56-8
2010-11-3017:30Rudupis Prienai - Naglis PalangaRudupis Prienai -9.51.85990:80+7.65
2010-11-3017:00Khimik Yuzhny - Skyliners FrankfurtKhimik Yuzhny +6.51.962661:60+5.77
2010-11-2620:00ASVEL Villeurbanne - Poitiers Basket 86Poitiers Basket 86 +10.51.9666:64+5.4
2010-11-2518:00Norrkoping Dolphins - BC KalevBC Kalev +51.943665:85+5.66
2010-11-2420:45AJ Milano - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1.8971:65-9
2010-11-2418:45Lietuvos Rytas - Fenerbahce UlkerFenerbahce Ulker -3.51.9675:81+5.4
2010-11-2417:30UU-Korihait - LNMKYUU-Korihait -91.917899:73+7.34
2010-11-2417:30Namika Lahti - KTP KotkaNamika Lahti2.7578:92-5
2010-11-2322:00SL Benfica - Lugano BasketSL Benfica -31.917889:84+7.34
2010-11-2320:30Pepsi Caserta - Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek +12.51.935687:79+5.61
2010-11-2319:30BG Goettingen - Besiktas IstanbulBG Goettingen2.66585:83+8.3
2010-11-2318:30ETHA Encomi - Pinar KarsiyakaETHA Encomi +4.51.952675:82-6
2010-11-2318:30VEF Riga - CEZ NymburkVEF Riga2.02675:85-6
2010-11-2318:00Hapoel Galil Gilboa - Aris ThessalonikiHapoel Galil Gilboa -3.51.9783:92-7
2010-11-2117:00Worthersee Piraten - BC ViennaWorthersee Piraten +10.51.85786:82+5.95
2010-11-2116:00Eisbaren Bremerhaven - EnBW LudwigsburgEnBW Ludwigsburg +81.833690:80-6
2010-11-2020:15KK Siroki - KK ZagrebKK Siroki -22.07683:76+6.42
2010-11-2020:00SLUC Nancy - Le HavreLe Havre +81.917686:76-6
2010-11-2019:00ratiopharm ULM - Phoenix Hagenratiopharm ULM -2.51.971796:89+6.8
2010-11-2017:00Cedevita Zagreb - Union OlimpijaUnion Olimpija2.07895:57-8
2010-11-2016:30BK Prostejov - NH OstravaNH Ostrava +212885:88+8
2010-11-2016:00Basketbal Svitavy - Lokomotiv PlzenLokomotiv Plzen +6.51.971654:70+5.83
2010-11-2014:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Rudupis PrienaiNevezis Kedainiai1.92689:77+5.52
2010-11-1920:00Hyeres-Toulon - Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG +4.51.952785:77-7
2010-11-1717:30Salon Vilpas - Namika LahtiSalon Vilpas -52.11971:66--
2010-11-1320:15Igokea Aleksandrovac - KK ZadarIgokea Aleksandrovac -61.971978:75-9
2010-11-1318:00BC Vienna - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls -10.51.85675:81-6
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2567
won:1430
lost:1107
cancelled:20
balance:1487.72
yield:10.21%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9553.0217.1%72
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9734.93.11%193
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2229.9614.07%294
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.99105.257.81%237
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9722.684.81%120
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9514.439.62%37
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
February1.7419.2226.69%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)