Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.12.09 ...) 2019/20 CLUB SEASON

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2011-05-2812:00Smart Gilas - Al IttihadSmart Gilas -8.51.8310101:69+8.3
2011-04-1018:00Klostern. Dukes - Furstenfeld PanthersFurstenfeld Panthers1.909673:72-6
2011-04-0917:00Spartak St.Petersburg - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow -21.833781:77-7
2011-03-3019:00Furstenfeld Panthers - Gmunden SwansFurstenfeld Panthers1.935681:66+5.61
2011-03-1916:00Unics Kazan - Lokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban +91.82769:62+5.74
2011-03-1916:00Porvoon Tarmo - ToPo HelsinkiToPo Helsinki -10.51.943686:87-6
2011-03-1620:00TBB Trier - EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg2.1676:65-6
2011-03-1617:30Namika Lahti - Porvoon TarmoNamika Lahti -121.9017108:87+6.31
2011-03-1220:00Giessen 46ers - Walter Tigers TuebingenGiessen 46ers2.2582:64+6
2011-03-1219:00Oberwart Gunners - Klosterneuburg DukesOberwart Gunners -71.87689:74+5.22
2011-03-1218:00Worthersee Piraten - Gussing KnightsWorthersee Piraten +91.962859:74-8
2011-03-1216:00Krasnye Krylja - BC Nizhny NovgorodKrasnye Krylja -10.51.85875:66-8
2011-03-1117:30ToPo Helsinki - UU-KorihaitToPo Helsinki -21.9266110:103+5.56
2011-03-0918:15Zalgiris Kaunas - Prokom GdyniaZalgiris Kaunas -12.51.83784:79-7
2011-03-0917:30LNMKY - ToPo HelsinkiToPo Helsinki -31.909675:87+5.45
2011-03-0917:00BC Siauliai - KK KaunasBC Siauliai -12.51.85789:64+5.95
2011-03-0319:00UBC St. Polten - Gussing KnightsUBC St. Polten1.85782:76+5.95
2011-03-0319:00UBSC Graz - BC ViennaUBSC Graz -61.99673:82-6
2011-02-2217:30BK Ventspils - Norrkoping DolphinsNorrkoping Dolphins +15.51.9177104:69-7
2011-02-2019:00WBC Wels - Gussing KnightsWBC Wels -8.51.935680:64+5.61
2011-02-2016:00BC Kalev - Liepajas LauvasBC Kalev -7.51.952779:90-7
2011-02-2016:00Spartak St.Petersburg - CSKA MoscowSpartak St.Petersburg +61.952589:71+4.76
2011-02-2016:00Joensuun Kataja - ToPo HelsinkiJoensuun Kataja -91.901687:85-6
2011-02-1817:30TTU/Kalev - Liepajas LauvasTTU/Kalev1.746674:72+4.48
2011-02-1817:30KTP Kotka - Porvoon TarmoPorvoon Tarmo +191.943882:53-8
2011-02-1717:00BC Siauliai - Rudupis PrienaiBC Siauliai -1.51.83692:86+4.98
2011-02-1218:30Giants Duesseldorf - Artland DragonsArtland Dragons -81.943765:91+6.6
2011-02-1218:05BK Ventspils - Tartu RockTartu Rock +71.862681:77+5.17
2011-02-1218:00Gussing Knights - BC ViennaBC Vienna1.962691:90-6
2011-02-1216:00Joensuun Kataja - Porvoon TarmoPorvoon Tarmo +231.9266104:90+5.56
2011-02-0919:30Artland Dragons - ALBA BerlinArtland Dragons +11.877784:80+6.14
2011-02-0917:30Salon Vilpas - Lappeenranta NMKYSalon Vilpas -61.943681:87-6
2011-02-0520:00Walter Tigers - EnBW LudwigsburgWalter Tigers -1.51.9695:80+5.4
2011-02-0516:00Unics Kazan - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow -2.51.943663:54-6
2011-02-0418:00BC Siauliai - BC KalevBC Siauliai -61.909792:72+6.36
2011-02-0118:00BK Prostejov - Lokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban -41.952767:66-7
2011-01-2920:05EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Artland DragonsEWE Baskets Oldenburg1.909684:72+5.45
2011-01-2920:00Paris-Levallois Basket - Poitiers Basket 86Poitiers Basket 862.31585:79-5
2011-01-2916:00Perlas Vilnius - Rudupis PrienaiPerlas Vilnius2.4579:82-5
2011-01-2817:30Porvoon Tarmo - Namika LahtiPorvoon Tarmo2.65778:80-7
2011-01-2218:00Kapfenberg Bulls - BC ViennaBC Vienna +10.51.83767:72+5.81
2011-01-1918:30Liepajas Lauvas - Perlas VilniusLiepajas Lauvas +4.51.98898:97+7.84
2011-01-1917:30Pyrinto Tampere - Honka EspooPyrinto Tampere -8.51.917784:75+6.42
2011-01-1917:30Joensuun Kataja - Salon VilpasJoensuun Kataja -12.51.909698:71+5.45
2011-01-1820:30Maccabi Haifa - Lukoil AcademicMaccabi Haifa1.862878:95-8
2011-01-1820:30Pepsi Caserta - Galatasaray IstanbulPepsi Caserta -31.855781:76+5.99
2011-01-1817:30Lokomotiv Kuban - KK ZadarLokomotiv Kuban -121.962787:69+6.73
2011-01-1817:00BC Kalev - TTU/KalevBC Kalev -121.926773:68-7
2011-01-1220:15Cibona Zagreb - KK Cedevita ZagrebCibona Zagreb -41.962773:71-7
2011-01-1218:00Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow -17.51.917665:74-6
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)