Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.12.09 ...) 2019/20 CLUB SEASON

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2012-01-1317:30KTP Kotka - Namika LahtiNamika Lahti +91.9094105:68-4
2012-01-0817:00Kapfenberg Bulls - A. Traiskirchen LionsKapfenberg Bulls -9.51.935686:65+5.61
2012-01-0817:00Oberwart Gunners - BC ViennaOberwart Gunners -61.9357103:85+6.55
2012-01-0816:00KTP Kotka - Pyrinto TampereKTP Kotka +3.51.962496:83+3.85
2012-01-0719:00Turi Svitavy - Astrum LeviceAstrum Levice1.909565:69+4.55
2012-01-0717:30BK NH Ostrava - BK ProstejovBK Prostejov -51.962579:82-5
2012-01-0619:00Gussing Knights - Oberwart GunnersGussing Knights2.52498:91+6.08
2012-01-0617:30Namika Lahti - Kouvot KouvolaNamika Lahti -1.51.926558:42+4.63
2012-01-0617:00A. Traiskirchen Lions - UBSC GrazUBSC Graz2.12580:96+5.6
2012-01-0518:00Baltai Kaunas - Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy -9.51.99568:75-5
2012-01-0418:00Astrum Levice - BK OpavaAstrum Levice -131.935488:57+3.74
2012-01-0318:00Lietuvos Rytas - Spartak St. PetersburgLietuvos Rytas -3.51.926572:61+4.63
2011-12-3019:00UBC St. Polten - A. Traiskirchen LionsUBC St. Polten +101.909477:84+3.64
2011-12-3018:00USK Praha - Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava +151.971596:55-5
2011-12-2818:00Levharti Chomutov - Astrum LeviceLevharti Chomutov +51.9435100:98+4.72
2011-12-2317:30Rudupis Prienai - BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai +325104:110+5
2011-12-2020:00Cibona Zagreb - Hapoel JerusalemCibona Zagreb -3.51.935578:86-5
2011-12-2020:00FC Bayern Muenchen - Cedevita ZagrebFC Bayern Muenchen -41.952580:65+4.76
2011-12-2020:00ASVEL Villeurbanne - Lukoil AcademicLukoil Academic +81.909569:68+4.55
2011-12-2016:00Spartak St.Petersburg - BenettonSpartak St.Petersburg -10.51.926597:77+4.63
2011-12-1617:30Nilan Bisons - Salon VilpasNilan Bisons -101.901588:66+4.51
2011-12-1417:30Namika Lahti - Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu -51.926565:76+4.63
2011-12-1320:00Cedevita Zagreb - Spartak St.PetersburgSpartak St.Petersburg2.22568:73+6.1
2011-12-1318:00Goverla - BK PardubiceGoverla2.29576:77-5
2011-12-1318:00CEZ Nymburk - Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki +81.971578:72+4.86
2011-12-1317:30BC Nizhny Novgorod - BK VentspilsBC Nizhny Novgorod -61.935577:63+4.68
2011-12-1316:00BC Khimky - Cholet BasketBC Khimky -131.952576:70-5
2011-12-0817:00A. Traiskirchen Lions - Gussing KnightsA. Traiskirchen Lions -3.51.971590:74+4.86
2011-12-0717:30KTP Kotka - Kouvot KouvolaKTP Kotka -41.917581:91-5
2011-12-0615:00Armia Tbilisi - Besiktas IstanbulArmia Tbilisi -1.51.952575:77-5
2011-12-0313:30Namika Lahti - ToPo HelsinkiToPo Helsinki -51.917589:107+4.59
2011-12-0217:30LNMKY - KTP KotkaLNMKY -5.51.98592:81+4.9
2011-12-0217:00Azovmash Mariupol - Spartak St. PetersburgSpartak St. Petersburg -81.943564:66-5
2011-11-2920:00Cedevita Zagreb - Benetton TrevisoCedevita Zagreb -7.51.917586:87-5
2011-11-2919:30GT Flames - Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki -21.926651:58+5.56
2011-11-2918:30VEF Riga - Cholet BasketVEF Riga -41.917569:53+4.59
2011-11-2917:00Azovmash Mariupol - KRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto +4.51.935566:71+4.68
2011-11-2819:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - BC ViennaKlosterneuburg Dukes -6.51.943589:65+4.72
2011-11-2517:30LNMKY - Salon VilpasLNMKY -3.51.943572:56+4.72
2011-11-2218:00CEZ Nymburk - GT FlamesCEZ Nymburk -151.901593:60+4.51
2011-11-1919:00UBSC Graz - UBC St. PoltenUBSC Graz -81.952583:65+4.76
2011-11-1916:00Nilan Bisons - Pyrinto TampereNilan Bisons2.03497:57+4.12
2011-11-1520:00Antwerp Giants - U-Mobitelco Cluj NapocaAntwerp Giants -7.52587:63+5
2011-11-1519:30GT Flames - Rudupis PrienaiGT Flames -21.952577:82-5
2011-11-1519:00Norrkoping Dolphins - BK NitraNorrkoping Dolphins -5.51.971582:64+4.86
2011-11-1518:00Cibona Zagreb - BCM GravelinesCibona Zagreb -1.51.935671:101-6
2011-11-1317:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Gussing KnightsKapfenberg Bulls -4.51.962677:66+5.77
2011-11-1316:00Kauhajoen Karhu - UU-KorihaitKauhajoen Karhu -71.935591:79+4.68
2011-11-1117:30Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu1.926584:93+4.63
2011-11-1117:00BK Pardubice - BK DecinBK Pardubice -61.935568:57+4.68
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)