Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.12.09 ...) 2019/20 CLUB SEASON

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2012-12-0518:00Azovmash - s.Oliver Basketss.Oliver Baskets2.18471:82+4.72
2012-12-0420:00BC Timisoara - OldenburgBC Timisoara +101.935466:76--
2012-12-0420:00Sodertalje Kings - Norrkoping DolphinsSodertalje Kings -21.917467:62+3.67
2012-12-0420:00Tofas - ETHATofas -171.952487:54+3.81
2012-12-0419:30Rapla - Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev +61.935465:73+3.74
2012-12-0418:00Gaz Metan Medias - Tartu RockTartu Rock +31.935481:58-4
2012-12-0417:00Palanga - BC SiauliaiPalanga +21.51.909447:86-4
2012-12-0119:00St. Polten - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -11.51.971473:84-4
2012-11-3019:00KK Parnu - ValmieraValmiera -3.51.952494:91-4
2012-11-2920:00Bakken Bears - Vaerloese BBKVaerloese BBK +191.98482:62-4
2012-11-2819:00Budivelnik - Hapoel JerusalemBudivelnik -5.51.952484:77+3.81
2012-11-2818:30Namika Lahti - Kouvot KouvolaNamika Lahti +31.935578:68+4.68
2012-11-2721:00SLUC Nancy - ApollonSLUC Nancy -17.52.01487:69+4.04
2012-11-2719:00Kormend - BC TimisoaraBC Timisoara -31.971597:86-5
2012-11-2719:00Pyrinto Tampere - Sodertalje KingsPyrinto Tampere -4.51.98473:65+3.92
2012-11-2120:00BC Aarhus - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria -2.51.935583:77-5
2012-11-2119:30Liepajas Lauvas - Barons kvartalsLiepajas Lauvas -61.926463:73-4
2012-11-2020:00Sodertalje Kings - BK VentspilsSodertalje Kings +6.51.926480:82+3.7
2012-11-2020:00BC Timisoara - Szolnoki OlajBC Timisoara2.01480:93-4
2012-11-1619:00Valga - Liepaja LauvasValga +6.51.952460:57+3.81
2012-11-1618:00Lietkabelis - Juventus UtenaJuventus Utena +4.51.971474:67-4
2012-11-1519:00Rapla - TTU KKRapla -21.962480:72+3.85
2012-11-1519:00Rakvere Tarvas - BC SakalaiRakvere Tarvas -31.917496:73+3.67
2012-11-1321:30Paris Levallois - Mons-HainautParis Levallois -10.51.926584:86-5
2012-11-1321:00JDA Dijon - Khimik YuzhnyJDA Dijon -31.935473:76-4
2012-11-1319:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Barons kvartalsNevezis Kedainiai -101.99486:64+3.96
2012-11-1319:00Pyrinto Tampere - BK VentspilsPyrinto Tampere +41.952474:89-4
2012-11-0919:00Tallinna Kalev - Rapla KKTallinna Kalev2.08469:85-4
2012-11-0720:00Randers Cimbria - Horsens ICRanders Cimbria +51.909486:89+3.64
2012-11-0719:00Rudupis - Hapoel JerusalemRudupis -31.926485:72+3.7
2012-11-0621:00Oldenburg - Szolnoki OlajOldenburg -10.51.926487:70+3.7
2012-11-0620:00Sodetalje Kings - Pyrinto TampereSodetalje Kings -2.51.98474:68+3.92
2012-11-0620:00BC Timisoara - KormendBC Timisoara -91.926475:65+3.7
2012-11-0619:00Valga - RaplaValga -6.51.98466:69-4
2012-11-0619:00Apollon - SLUC NancyApollon +91.952465:81-4
2012-11-0219:30Jelgava - Liepajas LauvasJelgava2.36466:60+5.44
2012-11-0219:00Rakvere Tarvas - Nevezis KedainiaiRakvere Tarvas2.75485:69+7
2012-11-0217:00Palanga - TTU KKPalanga +10.51.935478:60+3.74
2012-10-2920:00St.Polten - Klostern. DukesKlostern. Dukes -13.51.962492:78-4
2012-10-2716:00Rapla KK - TTU KKRapla KK +61.962465:81-4
2012-10-2618:00Tartu Rock - BC KalevTartu Rock2.06475:72+4.24
2012-10-2518:00Randers Cimbria - Aalborg VikingsRanders Cimbria -10.51.9524100:82+3.81
2012-10-2219:00BC Vienna - Gussing KnightsBC Vienna -14.51.952474:54+3.81
2012-10-2017:00Barons kvartals - Rakvere TarvasRakvere Tarvas2.27479:87+5.08
2012-10-2016:00Horsholm 79ers - Horsens ICHorsholm 79ers2.23470:96-4
2012-10-1918:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Tallinna KalevNevezis Kedainiai -31.935493:46+3.74
2012-10-1917:30Valmiera - Pieno ZvaigzdesPieno Zvaigzdes -7.51.901475:100+3.6
2012-10-1618:30Liepajas Lauvas - LietkabelisLietkabelis -4.51.971462:86+3.88
2012-10-1617:30Juventus - JelgavaJuventus -141.9524101:96-4
2012-10-1617:00KK Prienai - BaronsKK Prienai -181.952488:57+3.81
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)