Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2013-01-1217:00LNMKY - Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu -2.51.935478:77-4
2013-01-1215:00Tartu Rock - SiauliaiTartu Rock -51.971584:68+4.86
2013-01-0819:00Rakvere Tarvas - Pieno ZvaigzdesRakvere Tarvas2.4493:75+5.6
2013-01-0619:00LU - Liepajas LauvasLiepajas Lauvas +5.51.926483:80+3.7
2013-01-0618:00BC Donetsk - Unics KazanUnics Kazan -51.99463:74+3.96
2013-01-0617:00Vaerlose BBK - BC AarhusVaerlose BBK -3.51.971495:69+3.88
2013-01-0518:00Khimik Yuzhny - MBC MykolaivKhimik Yuzhny -8.51.926586:45+4.63
2013-01-0518:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - UBC St. PoltenUBC St. Polten +181.99488:65-4
2013-01-0420:00Jamtland Basket - LF BasketJamtland Basket -11.943494:93--
2013-01-0318:45BC Kolin - BK OpavaBC Kolin -111.962498:77+3.85
2012-12-2920:00Oberwart Gunners - Furstenfeld PanthersOberwart Gunners -6.51.952490:83+3.81
2012-12-2818:30Salon Vilpas - UU-KorihaitSalon Vilpas -131.9524102:65+3.81
2012-12-2220:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Klosterneuburg DukesKapfenberg Bulls -3.51.909587:83+4.55
2012-12-2220:00Oberwart Gunners - WBC WelsOberwart Gunners 2.23482:75+4.92
2012-12-2218:00Barons kvartals - LUBarons kvartals -71.943473:70-4
2012-12-2119:00Kryvbasbasket - BC PolitekhnikaKryvbasbasket 2.18459:70-4
2012-12-2118:00Ferro-ZNTU - GoverlaFerro-ZNTU -6.51.917483:76+3.67
2012-12-1519:30Kauhajoen Karhu - Pyrinto TamperePyrinto Tampere -41.962487:60-4
2012-12-1518:00Barons kvartals - Tallinna KalevBarons kvartals -17.51.943589:72-5
2012-12-1516:00Team FOG Naestved - Horsens ICTeam FOG Naestved -2.51.935467:79-4
2012-12-1420:00Gussing Knights - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -51.98467:75+3.92
2012-12-1419:00Rapla - PalangaRapla2.21486:93-4
2012-12-1418:30Nilan Bisons - Forssan KoripojatForssan Koripojat +25.51.9524120:71-4
2012-12-1418:00LSU Baltai - KK ParnuLSU Baltai1.952589:75+4.76
2012-12-1320:15Bakken Bears - Svendborg RabbitsBakken Bears -8.51.98575:79-5
2012-12-1220:00Team FOG Naestved - BC AarhusTeam FOG Naestved -11.51.971480:62+3.88
2012-12-1218:30Forssan Koripojat - Namika LahtiForssan Koripojat -51.926481:75+3.7
2012-12-1120:00SISU - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria +51.971476:83+3.88
2012-12-1119:00Pyrinto Tampere - Norrkoping DolphinsPyrinto Tampere -41.99484:80--
2012-12-0915:40Nizhny Novgorod - VEF RigaNizhny Novgorod -4.51.99482:86-4
2012-12-0820:00Furstenfeld Panthers - WBC WelsFurstenfeld Panthers2.29595:93+6.45
2012-12-0817:00Lapuan Korikobrat - LNMKYLapuan Korikobrat1.926480:90-4
2012-12-0718:30Namika Lahti - Salon VilpasNamika Lahti -1.51.943465:74-4
2012-12-0718:30UU-Korihait - Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu -9.51.952485:98+3.81
2012-12-0620:15Svendborg Rabbits - NaestvedNaestved +5.51.943478:96+3.77
2012-12-0618:30TTU KK - Barsy AtyrauTTU KK +61.935473:81-4
2012-12-0520:00Aalborg Vikings - Horsens ICHorsens IC -171.926471:85-4
2012-12-0519:00Hapoel Jerusalem - RudupisHapoel Jerusalem -91.99592:79+4.95
2012-12-0518:30KTP Basket - UU-KorihaitKTP Basket -24.51.9524113:64+3.81
2012-12-0518:00Azovmash - s.Oliver Basketss.Oliver Baskets2.18471:82+4.72
2012-12-0420:00BC Timisoara - OldenburgBC Timisoara +101.935466:76--
2012-12-0420:00Sodertalje Kings - Norrkoping DolphinsSodertalje Kings -21.917467:62+3.67
2012-12-0420:00Tofas - ETHATofas -171.952487:54+3.81
2012-12-0419:30Rapla - Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev +61.935465:73+3.74
2012-12-0418:00Gaz Metan Medias - Tartu RockTartu Rock +31.935481:58-4
2012-12-0417:00Palanga - BC SiauliaiPalanga +21.51.909447:86-4
2012-12-0119:00St. Polten - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -11.51.971473:84-4
2012-11-3019:00KK Parnu - ValmieraValmiera -3.51.952494:91-4
2012-11-2920:00Bakken Bears - Vaerloese BBKVaerloese BBK +191.98482:62-4
2012-11-2819:00Budivelnik - Hapoel JerusalemBudivelnik -5.51.952484:77+3.81
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2567
won:1430
lost:1107
cancelled:20
balance:1487.72
yield:10.21%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9553.0217.1%72
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9734.93.11%193
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2229.9614.07%294
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.99105.257.81%237
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9722.684.81%120
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9514.439.62%37
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
February1.7419.2226.69%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)