Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2013-02-2018:30Lapuan Korikobrat - Kauhajoen KarhuLapuan Korikobrat2.05479:84-4
2013-02-1921:00Valencia - CEZ NymburkValencia -131.9174104:55+3.67
2013-02-1920:00Szolnoki Olaj - Hapoel HolonSzolnoki Olaj -111.962581:66+4.81
2013-02-1520:00Stockholm Eagles - Sodertalje KingsStockholm Eagles +91.935469:110-4
2013-02-1518:00Khimik Yuzhny - GoverlaKhimik Yuzhny -5.51.971478:75-4
2013-02-1320:00Vaerlose BBK - SISUVaerlose BBK2.03459:70-4
2013-02-1318:30Forssan Koripojat - Kauhajoen KarhuForssan Koripojat +71.952482:98-4
2013-02-1318:30Lapuan Korikobrat - Nilan BisonsLapuan Korikobrat +101.99464:94-4
2013-02-1220:00Jamtland Basket - Sodertalje KingsJamtland Basket +7.51.962466:80-4
2013-02-1220:00Stockholm Eagles - Boras BasketStockholm Eagles +8.51.98479:81+3.92
2013-02-1218:00Khimik - TofasKhimik -4.51.926469:62+3.7
2013-02-1018:00Furstenfeld Panthers - Kl. DukesKl. Dukes -6.51.952473:80+3.81
2013-02-1016:00TTU KK - KK HITOTTU KK -161.9264103:71+3.7
2013-02-0917:00BK Jekabpils - Liepajas LauvasLiepajas Lauvas +12.51.99588:95+4.95
2013-02-0819:00BC Donetsk - KryvbasbasketBC Donetsk -12.51.952578:70-5
2013-02-0819:00UBSC Graz - Furstenfeld PanthersUBSC Graz -41.952488:77+3.81
2013-02-0818:30Juventus - Rakvere TarvasJuventus -7.51.971488:79+3.88
2013-02-0818:30MBC Mykolaiv - BC OdessaMBC Mykolaiv -101.971476:77-4
2013-02-0818:00BC Siauliai - ValmieraBC Siauliai -121.917482:81-4
2013-02-0520:00Jamtland Basket - Eco OrebroJamtland Basket -91.926586:81-5
2013-02-0520:00Sodertalje Kings - Solna VikingsSodertalje Kings -6.51.935470:78-4
2013-02-0316:00BK Dnipro-Azot - Ferro-ZNTUFerro-ZNTU -61.962473:96+3.85
2013-02-0316:00BC Odessa - Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy -61.926471:80+3.7
2013-01-3120:00Vaerlose BBK - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria -31.98497:76-4
2013-01-3120:00Solna Vikings - Jamtland BasketJamtland Basket +81.935482:79+3.74
2013-01-3020:00Horsholm 79ers - Team FOG NaestvedHorsholm 79ers1.943484:83+3.77
2013-01-3018:30Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot KouvolaKauhajoen Karhu -10.51.98491:74+3.92
2013-01-3018:30KTP Kotka - LNMKYKTP Kotka -211.917492:76-4
2013-01-2921:00BCM Gravelines - Hapoel HolonBCM Gravelines -14.51.917486:80-4
2013-01-2920:00Pinar Karsiyaka - Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja +15.51.943489:70-4
2013-01-2919:00BK Ventspils - Gaz Metan MediasBK Ventspils -11.51.952496:64+3.81
2013-01-2519:00Tartu Rock - ValmieraTartu Rock -181.952469:62-4
2013-01-2318:30UU-Korihait - LNMKYUU-Korihait1.909491:88+3.64
2013-01-2218:00Siauliai - SakalaiSiauliai -181.926490:73-4
2013-01-2018:00UBC St. Polten - Furstenfeld PanthersFurstenfeld Panthers -5.51.952492:87-4
2013-01-2015:30Spartak St.P. - BC KalevSpartak St.P. -18.51.935480:59+3.74
2013-01-2015:00Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak-PrimorjeSpartak-Primorje +7.51.952474:56-4
2013-01-1917:00Rapla KK - TTU KKRapla KK -31.971475:70+3.88
2013-01-1917:00Horsholm 79ers - SISUHorsholm 79ers +12.12473:79-4
2013-01-1820:00WBC Wels - Gussing KnightsWBC Wels -7.51.9014105:80+3.6
2013-01-1818:00Khimik - Dnipro-AzotKhimik -11.51.962481:76-4
2013-01-1618:30Lapuan Korikobrat - Pyrinto TampereLapuan Korikobrat +81.98480:90-4
2013-01-1520:30Paris Levallois - Hapoel HolonParis Levallois -11.51.952483:66+3.81
2013-01-1518:30Joensuun Kataja - BK VentspilsJoensuun Kataja +5.51.99480:78+3.96
2013-01-1318:00Azovmash - AstanaAzovmash -5.51.917482:89-4
2013-01-1317:00Valmiera - SiauliaiSiauliai -5.51.943582:77-5
2013-01-1219:00St. Polten - WBC WelsWBC Wels -11.51.926463:85+3.7
2013-01-1217:00Pieno Zvaigzdes - Barsy AtyrauPieno Zvaigzdes -15.51.962493:57+3.85
2013-01-1217:00VEF Riga - NeptunasNeptunas +14.51.943594:89+4.72
2013-01-1217:00Salon Vilpas - Pyrinto TampereSalon Vilpas +6.51.962470:74+3.85
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2567
won:1430
lost:1107
cancelled:20
balance:1487.72
yield:10.21%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9553.0217.1%72
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9734.93.11%193
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2229.9614.07%294
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.99105.257.81%237
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9722.684.81%120
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9514.439.62%37
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
February1.7419.2226.69%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)