Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.12.09 ...) 2019/20 CLUB SEASON

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2013-07-1318:30Portugal U20 - Belgium U20Portugal U20 -3.51.84568:70-5
2013-07-1317:00Russia U20 - Bulgaria U20Russia U20 -7.51.85475:67+3.4
2013-07-1219:15Turkey U20 - Ukraine U20Turkey U20 -11.51.85472:74-4
2013-07-1218:30Brazil - NorwayBrazil -14.51.85477:47+3.4
2013-07-1217:00Serbia U20 - Germany U20Serbia U20 -8.51.85556:66-5
2013-07-1217:00Spain U20 - Latvia U20Spain U20 -10.51.85467:75-4
2013-07-1216:00Serbia - RomaniaSerbia -28.51.85578:53-5
2013-07-1114:45Israel U20 - Russia U20Israel U20 +13.51.85460:78-4
2013-07-1112:30Montenegro U20 - Croatia U20Montenegro U20 -1.51.85579:56+4.25
2013-07-1014:45Lithuania U20 - Germany U20Lithuania U20 -10.51.85474:62+3.4
2013-07-1011:00Canada - AustraliaAustralia1.85592:83-5
2013-07-1010:30Finland - NorwayFinland1.91460:55+3.64
2013-07-0919:15Slovenia U20 - Estonia U20Estonia U20 +9.51.95479:69-4
2013-07-0916:00Serbia - MexicoSerbia -24.51.914100:48+3.64
2013-07-0914:45Italy U20 - France U20France U20 -6.51.85476:70-4
2013-07-0819:00Russia - EstoniaRussia -32.51.854106:43+3.4
2013-07-0811:00U.S.A. - Czech Rep.Czech Rep. +52.51.85496:53+3.4
2013-07-0807:30Germany - UkraineGermany -7.51.85678:58+5.1
2013-07-0807:00Romania - JapanRomania -12.51.85477:57+3.4
2013-07-0715:30Spain U19 - Canada U19Spain U19 -10.51.85672:68-6
2013-07-0710:30Czech Rep. - AustraliaAustralia -7.51.85557:85+4.25
2013-07-0620:15Lithuania U19 - U.S.A. U19Lithuania U19 +24.51.85460:100-4
2013-07-0615:30China U19 - Canada U19China U19 +9.51.854100:110-4
2013-07-0613:15Spain U19 - Croatia U19Spain U19 -3.51.85575:64+4.25
2013-07-0513:15Lithuania U19 - China U19Lithuania U19 -9.51.85489:58+3.4
2013-07-0320:15Russia U19 - Australia U19Australia U19 -6.51.85461:78+3.4
2013-07-0220:15Croatia U19 - Lithuania U19Lithuania U19 +8.51.85491:90+3.4
2013-07-0218:00Serbia U19 - China U19Serbia U19 -13.51.85576:50+4.25
2013-07-0120:15Iran U19 - Spain U19Spain U19 -26.51.85459:68-4
2013-06-2918:00Iran U19 - Czech R. U19Czech R. U19 -9.51.87550:60+4.35
2013-06-2913:30Argentina - NigeriaArgentina -141.943471:54+3.77
2013-06-2815:30Germany - ArgentinaArgentina -4.51.935560:77+4.68
2013-06-2815:30Korea U19 - Spain U19Spain U19 -201.85570:104+4.25
2013-06-2813:30China - AustraliaAustralia1.926459:64+3.7
2013-06-2715:30Serbia U19 - Brazil U19Serbia U19 -10.51.87565:50+4.35
2013-06-2119:00Turkey - FYR of MacedoniaTurkey -15.51.85477:57+3.4
2013-06-2114:30Tunisia - SerbiaSerbia2.02573:80+5.1
2013-06-1918:30Turkey - EgyptTurkey -191.935486:66+3.74
2013-06-1916:15Algeria - FYR of MacedoniaAlgeria +13.51.917681:89+5.5
2013-04-2119:30Gmunden Swans - Oberwart GunnersGmunden Swans -4.51.962484:91-4
2013-04-1819:00Gmunden Swans - Oberwart GunnersGmunden Swans -41.98489:80+3.92
2013-04-1617:30Kauhajoen Karhu - Pyrinto TampereKauhajoen Karhu -1.52490:77+4
2013-04-1415:00Horsens IC - Randers CimbriaHorsens IC -8.51.9434100:72+3.77
2013-04-1119:15Svendborg - Bakken BearsSvendborg -31.943481:87-4
2013-04-0616:00BK Ventspils - KK PrienaiKK Prienai2.52470:73+6.08
2013-03-3018:00KK Parnu - Rapla KKKK Parnu -31.943461:63-4
2013-03-2719:00BC Donetsk - BC KievBC Donetsk -211.917495:73+3.67
2013-03-2417:00KK HITO - Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev -121.952450:67+3.81
2013-03-2218:00Azovmash - BC Dnipro-AzotAzovmash -10.51.98491:70+3.92
2013-03-2020:00Aalborg Vikings - BC AarhusAalborg Vikings -2.51.962475:69+3.85
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)