Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.12.09 ...) 2019/20 CLUB SEASON

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2013-10-1218:00Gussing Knights - Gmunden SwansGussing Knights -2.52490:86+4
2013-10-1217:30Barons kvartals - Kaspiy AktauKaspiy Aktau +141.935481:89+3.74
2013-10-1217:00Rakvere Tarvas - ValmieraRakvere Tarvas -8.51.917490:94-4
2013-10-1118:30BK Jekabpils - Norrkoping DolphinsBK Jekabpils2.31478:73+5.24
2013-10-0918:00Randers Cimbria - FalconRanders Cimbria -81.952485:59+3.81
2013-10-0818:30VEF Riga - Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk +91.971483:89+3.88
2013-10-0818:00Rakvere Tarvas - BK JekabpilsRakvere Tarvas -3.51.98474:73-4
2013-10-0319:00Falcon - Team FOG NaestvedTeam FOG Naestved -4.51.935485:66-4
2013-10-0218:00KK Parnu - RaplaKK Parnu +31.971478:72+3.88
2013-10-0218:00Tartu Rock - Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev +201.98460:40--
2013-10-0217:30BA Turiba - BK VentspilsBA Turiba +29.51.917457:96-4
2013-09-2820:00Surrey Heat - Worcester WolvesWorcester Wolves -41.962560:117+4.81
2013-09-2820:00Poitiers - RouenPoitiers -6.51.962494:76+3.85
2013-09-2720:30London Lions - Manchester GiantsLondon Lions -3.51.952480:75+3.81
2013-09-2720:30Sheffield Sharks - Cheshire PhoenixCheshire Phoenix +81.962573:61-5
2013-09-2720:00Lille - Challons-ReimsChallons-Reims -41.952475:91+3.81
2013-09-2720:00Denain - NantesDenain -81.98482:84-4
2013-09-2117:30Serbia - ItalySerbia -3.51.917476:64+3.67
2013-09-2020:00Hyeres-Toulon - Chalons-ReimsChalons-Reims2.02457:75+4.08
2013-09-2014:30Italy - UkraineUkraine +6.51.926458:66+3.7
2013-09-1517:45Ukraine - LithuaniaLithuania -8.51.917463:70-4
2013-09-1321:00France - LatviaLatvia +91.9434102:91-4
2013-09-1321:00Chalons-Reims - OrchiesOrchies +9.52488:75-4
2013-09-1114:30Latvia - UkraineLatvia -2.51.935485:51+3.74
2013-09-0821:00Israel - BelgiumIsrael2.36487:69+5.44
2013-09-0814:30Great Britain - GermanyGreat Britain +7.51.952481:74+3.81
2013-09-0514:30Montenegro - LatviaMontenegro -31.943472:73-4
2013-09-0514:30Croatia - GeorgiaCroatia -4.51.943477:76-4
2013-09-0417:45Belgium - UkraineBelgium +4.51.935457:58+3.74
2013-08-2519:00Estonia - BelarusEstonia -61.813479:61+3.25
2013-08-1619:15Denmark - LuxembourgDenmark -111.952487:58+3.81
2013-08-1318:00Slovakia - HungarySlovakia +81.962479:67+3.85
2013-08-1018:30Hungary - BelarusHungary -51.98461:63-4
2013-08-0906:45Japan - IndiaIndia +201.952473:64+3.81
2013-08-0904:30Bahrain - Hong KongHong Kong +111.952479:87+3.81
2013-08-0720:00Switzerland - AustriaAustria +4.51.952469:63-4
2013-08-0717:00Romania - IcelandIceland +7.51.962464:72+3.85
2013-08-0612:00Saudi Arabia - ThailandSaudi Arabia -7.51.943493:80+3.77
2013-08-0216:30Thailand - IndiaThailand +61.98465:89-4
2013-08-0120:20Austria - LuxembourgAustria -18.51.9095111:77+4.55
2013-08-0116:30Kazakhstan - ThailandKazakhstan -241.971481:67-4
2013-08-0114:00India - BahrainBahrain2.52480:82+6.08
2013-08-0113:00To Win Group D - Kazakhstan--1.410Yes+4
2013-07-1919:15France U20 - Germany U20Germany U203471:62-4
2013-07-1917:00Croatia U20 - Slovenia U20Slovenia U202478:90+4
2013-07-1917:00Greece U20 - Spain U20Spain U20 -1.51.95460:82+3.8
2013-07-1714:45Montenegro U20 - Germany U20Montenegro U20 -3.51.91475:64+3.64
2013-07-1613:00U.S.A. - FinlandU.S.A. -23.51.85597:70+4.25
2013-07-1611:00Romania - LithuaniaLithuania -11.51.85450:87+3.4
2013-07-1416:00Canada - BrazilCanada -11.51.85488:88-4
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)