Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.12.09 ...) 2019/20 CLUB SEASON

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2013-12-1721:00ZZ Leiden - Joensuun KatajaZZ Leiden2.03472;58+4.12
2013-12-1720:30Groningen - Reggio EmiliaGroningen2.25485:60+5
2013-12-1720:00BK Ventspils - BC ViennaBK Ventspils -14.51.935461:56-4
2013-12-1319:30BK Jekabpils - Rakvere TarvasRakvere Tarvas +6.51.935488:60-4
2013-12-1118:00Tallinna Kalev - Pyrinto Tampere Tallinna Kalev +14.51.971469:95-4
2013-12-1020:30Groningen - Okapi AalstarGroningen -2.51.943463:70-4
2013-12-1019:00Tartu Rock - BC ViennaTartu Rock -101.935483:60+3.74
2013-12-1019:00Parnu - Barsy Atyrau Barsy Atyrau -41.935467:69-4
2013-12-1019:00Valga - Kaspiy Aktau Valga -21.917470:79-4
2013-12-1018:30Joensuun Kataja - Bakken BearsJoensuun Kataja -81.926466:68-4
2013-12-1017:30Krasnye Krylja - CSM OradeaCSM Oradea +141.952484:75+3.81
2013-12-0615:00Kouvot Kouvola - Salon VilpasKouvot Kouvola -31.935490:84+3.74
2013-12-0321:30Antwerp Giants - DijonDijon2.08481:59-4
2013-12-0319:00BK Ventspils - Tartu RockTartu Rock +6.51.962463:81+3.85
2013-12-0317:30Rilski Sportist - Szolnoki Olaj Szolnoki Olaj -31.99476:78-4
2013-11-3014:30Namika Lahti - Kauhajoen KarhuNamika Lahti2.15491:67+4.6
2013-11-2918:30KTP Kotka - Nilan BisonsNilan Bisons -1.51.935470:76+3.74
2013-11-2720:30Telekom Bonn - BCM GravelinesTelekom Bonn -51.98480:77-4
2013-11-2718:00Lappeenranta NMKY - Tapiolan HonkaTapiolan Honka -11.917476:84+3.67
2013-11-2418:00Gussing Knights - Kapfenberg BullsGussing Knights2469:64+4
2013-11-2020:30Rakvere Tarvas - Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants -3.51.971477:75-4
2013-11-2018:00Pieno Zvaigzdes - JuventusJuventus +10.51.962486:73-4
2013-11-1921:30JDA Dijon - Den BoschJDA Dijon -8.51.98483:64+3.92
2013-11-1919:00Tartu Rock - Sodertalje KingsTartu Rock -1.51.971499:65+3.88
2013-11-1917:30Rilski Sportist - BC MuresBC Mures +4.51.99470:68+3.96
2013-11-1820:00St. Polten - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -9.51.952481:92+3.81
2013-11-0620:00Nilan Bisons - Spartak St.PetersburgSpartak St.Petersburg -2.51.952474:73-4
2013-11-0620:00Horsens IC - Horsholm 79ersHorsens IC -2.51.926563:74-5
2013-11-0518:00BC Kiev - Gaz Metan MediasBC Kiev -41.952474:83-4
2013-11-0218:00Neptunas - Triumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy1.935487:82-4
2013-11-0217:00Tartu Rock - ValgaValga +22.51.935593:50-5
2013-10-3020:00Hoersholm 79ers - FalconFalcon1.98487:71-4
2013-10-3020:00Randers Cimbria - Svendborg RabbitsRanders Cimbria1.971465:89-4
2013-10-2919:30Tallinna Kalev - BK JekabpilsTallinna Kalev +8.51.99453:82-4
2013-10-2919:00Parnu - LietkabelisLietkabelis +91.926479:78+3.7
2013-10-2714:00Lietuvos Rytas - Unics KazanUnics Kazan1.917462:75+3.67
2013-10-2615:00Aalborg Vikings - SISUAalborg Vikings +91.935477:84+3.74
2013-10-2320:15KK Igokea - Hapoel JerusalemKK Igokea1.952467:74-4
2013-10-2318:00KK Radnicki - Nilan BisonsKK Radnicki -9.51.971492:89-4
2013-10-2317:30Namika Lahti - LNMKYNamika Lahti -8.51.935489:84-4
2013-10-2018:00Furstenfeld Panthers - Kapfenberg BullsFurstenfeld Panthers +7.51.917496:80+3.67
2013-10-2017:00Gmunden Swans - Oberwart GunnersGmunden Swans -21.962483:86-4
2013-10-1916:00Falcon - Bakken BearsBakken Bears -11.51.99480:85-4
2013-10-1820:00Gussing Knights - WBC WelsGussing Knights -11.971493:84+3.88
2013-10-1817:30Joensuun Kataja - Kauhajoen KarhuJoensuun Kataja -10.51.943473:79-4
2013-10-1719:00Horsens IC - FalconHorsens IC -5.51.935472:59+3.74
2013-10-1718:30Rapla - KK HITORapla -25.51.917480:67-4
2013-10-1620:00TED Ankara Koleji - Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny +6.51.98460:84+3.92
2013-10-1520:00PAOK Thessaloniki - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica2.02485:84-4
2013-10-1316:00Pyrinto Tampere - Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev +161.962475:54-4
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)