Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2014-02-0618:30MBC Mykolaiv - Ferro-ZNTUMBC Mykolaiv -5.51.9524100:61+3.81
2014-02-0519:00USK Praha - Turi SvitavyTuri Svitavy2.05485:94+4.2
2014-02-0218:00Usti nad Labem - BK PardubiceUsti nad Labem1.971495:89+3.88
2014-02-0217:30Vaerlose BBK - Aalborg VikingsAalborg Vikings -4.51.952487:96+3.81
2014-01-3118:30Joensuun Kataja - Pyrinto TampereJoensuun Kataja -4.51.943491:79+3.77
2014-01-3020:00Falcon - SISUFalcon2.33480:75+5.32
2014-01-2919:00BK Pardubice - BrnoBrno +8.51.98496:64-4
2014-01-2918:45BC Kolin - Turi SvitavyBC Kolin -111.943492:94-4
2014-01-2820:15Bakken Bears - Tsmoki-MinskTsmoki-Minsk -6.51.952476:83+3.81
2014-01-2720:00Naestved - Svendborg RabbitsNaestved +4.51.952485:70+3.81
2014-01-2518:30Brno - NH OstravaBrno -2.51.98493:89+3.92
2014-01-2518:00Gmunden Swans - BC ViennaGmunden Swans1.962499:79+3.85
2014-01-2418:00BK Prostejov - BC KolinBC Kolin +13.51.952493:63-4
2014-01-2218:00Ferro-ZNTU - AzovmashAzovmash2.32485:82-4
2014-01-2119:00Tartu Rock - Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants +5.51.99482:74-4
2014-01-2118:30Lietkabelis - KK ParnuLietkabelis -8.51.984102:59+3.92
2014-01-1721:30Newcastle Eagles - Cheshire PhoenixCheshire Phoenix +12.51.994103:100+3.96
2014-01-1518:30KTP Kotka - Tsmoki-MinskTsmoki-Minsk -31.943464:100+3.77
2014-01-1421:30Dijon - Triumph LyubertsyDijon2466:68-4
2014-01-1421:30Antwerp Giants - Gaz Metan MediasAntwerp Giants -71.98497:79+3.92
2014-01-1419:00KRKA Novo Mesto - CholetKRKA Novo Mesto -31.926480:63+3.7
2014-01-1219:00Furstenfeld Panthers - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -21.971475:100+3.88
2014-01-1020:30WBC Wels - Gussing KnightsWBC Wels -41.98483:85-4
2014-01-0819:00Cherkaski Mavpy - Azovmash MariupolAzovmash Mariupol2.04470:71+4.16
2014-01-0421:30Leicester Riders - Sheffield SharksSheffield Sharks +10.51.935475:69+3.74
2014-01-0417:00Pieno Zvaigzdes - Tartu RockTartu Rock +7.51.99483:64-4
2014-01-0417:00LoKoKo - Namika LappeenrantaLoKoKo -31.98494:103-4
2014-01-0416:00Aalborg Vikings - Horsholm 79ersAalborg Vikings +4.51.9264104:101+3.7
2014-01-0321:30London Lions - Glasgow RocksLondon Lions -41.935481:65+3.74
2014-01-0319:00Rakvere Tarvas - Norrkoping DolphinsRakvere Tarvas +61.971484:80+3.88
2014-01-0318:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Barsy AtyrauNevezis Kedainiai -161.926482:76-4
2013-12-3018:30Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot KouvolaKouvot Kouvola +101.962485:71-4
2013-12-2918:00Furstenfeld Panthers - BC ViennaFurstenfeld Panthers +51.926474:89-4
2013-12-2721:00BC Dnipro - Azovmash MariupolAzovmash Mariupol -61.935480:87+3.74
2013-12-2619:30UBSC Graz - St. PoltenUBSC Graz -51.9624115:65+3.85
2013-12-2218:00Gmunden Swans - Gussing KnightsGmunden Swans -31.926475:64+3.7
2013-12-2120:00WBC Wels - A. Traiskirchen LionsWBC Wels -101.926479:69--
2013-12-1920:15Falcon - Horsens ICHorsens IC -41.952457:79+3.81
2013-12-1818:00BC Siauliai - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau +15.51.99479:66+3.96
2013-12-1721:00ZZ Leiden - Joensuun KatajaZZ Leiden2.03472;58+4.12
2013-12-1720:30Groningen - Reggio EmiliaGroningen2.25485:60+5
2013-12-1720:00BK Ventspils - BC ViennaBK Ventspils -14.51.935461:56-4
2013-12-1319:30BK Jekabpils - Rakvere TarvasRakvere Tarvas +6.51.935488:60-4
2013-12-1118:00Tallinna Kalev - Pyrinto Tampere Tallinna Kalev +14.51.971469:95-4
2013-12-1020:30Groningen - Okapi AalstarGroningen -2.51.943463:70-4
2013-12-1019:00Tartu Rock - BC ViennaTartu Rock -101.935483:60+3.74
2013-12-1019:00Parnu - Barsy Atyrau Barsy Atyrau -41.935467:69-4
2013-12-1019:00Valga - Kaspiy Aktau Valga -21.917470:79-4
2013-12-1018:30Joensuun Kataja - Bakken BearsJoensuun Kataja -81.926466:68-4
2013-12-1017:30Krasnye Krylja - CSM OradeaCSM Oradea +141.952484:75+3.81
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2567
won:1430
lost:1107
cancelled:20
balance:1487.72
yield:10.21%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9553.0217.1%72
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9734.93.11%193
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2229.9614.07%294
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.99105.257.81%237
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9722.684.81%120
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9514.439.62%37
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
February1.7419.2226.69%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)