Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.06.01 ...) 2018-2019 National Teams Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2014-11-1918:00Avtodor Saratov - BC AstanaAvtodor Saratov -11.97483:75+3.88
2014-11-1720:00Svendborg Rabbits - Horsens ICSvendborg Rabbits -41.934469:91-4
2014-11-1418:30Pyrinto Tampere - KTP KotkaKTP Kotka2.26485:83-4
2014-11-1221:30Biella - Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants -5.51.98497:96-4
2014-11-1218:30Prienai - ValgaPrienai -91.97492:69+3.88
2014-11-1121:30Mons-Hainaut - Joensuun KatajaMons-Hainaut -7.51.925471:62+3.7
2014-11-1121:30Le Mans - KTP KotkaLe Mans -10.51.97471:52+3.88
2014-11-1119:00Tartu Rock - Lukoil AcademicTartu Rock +41.934471:59+3.74
2014-11-0917:00Joensuun Kataja - Kauhajoen KarhuJoensuun Kataja -31.917477:89-4
2014-11-0819:20BC Kalev - AstanaAstana -31.934463:65-4
2014-11-0618:30Nilan Bisons - Helsinki SeagullsHelsinki Seagulls +8.51.99487:71-4
2014-11-0420:00Sodertalje Kings - ratiopharm ULMratiopharm ULM -4.51.925471:76+3.7
2014-11-0417:45Lukoil Academic - KormendKormend +141.934475:80+3.74
2014-11-0320:00Naestved - Svendborg RabbitsSvendborg Rabbits -3.51.952482:88+3.81
2014-10-3020:15Horsens IC - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria -31.934482:77-4
2014-10-3018:30KTP Kotka - Nilan BisonsNilan Bisons2477:76-4
2014-10-2818:00Nevezis - Rapla KKNevezis2.46370:71-3
2014-10-2818:00Pieno Zvaigzdes - Pyrinto TamperePieno Zvaigzdes -4.51.952476:74-4
2014-10-2618:00London Lions - Newcastle EaglesLondon Lions2.49356:69-3
2014-10-2618:00Durham Wildcats - Manchester GiantsDurham Wildcats -5.51.98484:92-4
2014-10-2421:30London Lions - Plymouth RaidersLondon Lions -10.51.98491:63+3.92
2014-10-2419:00UBSC Graz - Kapfenberg BullsUBSC Graz +171.952467:91-4
2014-10-2418:30Salon Vilpas - Kouvot KouvolaKouvot Kouvola -51.97462:79+3.88
2014-10-2219:30Jekabpils - ValgaValga +81.99486:65-4
2014-10-2219:00TLU/Kalev - LietkabelisLietkabelis -15.51.97468:86+3.88
2014-10-2020:00Bakken Bears - SISUSISU +161.934497:85+3.74
2014-10-1920:00Manchester Giants - Surrey UnitedSurrey United +10.51.9614101:90-4
2014-10-1919:00BC Vienna - Gussing KnightsGussing Knights -21.952477:80+3.81
2014-10-1817:00TLU/Kalev - RaplaRapla -81.98454:68+3.92
2014-10-1721:30Leeds Force - Plymouth RaidersLeeds Force +131.961479:83+3.84
2014-10-1719:00Valga - Tartu RockValga +151.934461:65+3.74
2014-10-1518:30Barons kvartals - Pieno ZvaigzdesPieno Zvaigzdes -11.943487:104+3.77
2014-10-1518:30Lietkabelis - KK PrienaiLietkabelis -81.961489:67+3.84
2014-10-1418:30Rapla - Rakvere TarvasRapla2.41395:90+4.23
2014-10-1219:30Cheshire Phoenix - Durham WildcatsCheshire Phoenix -7.51.97488:65+3.88
2014-10-1115:00Horsholm 79ers - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria -10.51.925485:97+3.7
2014-10-1021:30Newcastle Eagles - Sheffield SharksNewcastle Eagles -5.51.961495:84+3.84
2014-10-0920:15Randers Cimbria - Bakken BearsRanders Cimbria -11.9344110:112-4
2014-10-0920:00Horsens IC - Aalborg VikingsHorsens IC -15.51.925484:75-4
2014-10-0818:00CSKA Moscow - Nilan BisonsCSKA Moscow -24.51.98499:70+3.92
2014-10-0818:00Krasnye Krylja - CEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk -11.925495:84-4
2014-10-0519:30Cheshire Phoenix - Leeds ForceLeeds Force +31.51.934466:48+3.74
2014-10-0518:00Durham Wildcats - Newcastle EaglesNewcastle Eagles -101.934473:99+3.74
2014-10-0420:00Furstenfeld Panthers - WBC WelsWBC Wels -5.51.952464:76+3.81
2014-10-0417:00Lapuan Korikobrat - KTP KotkaLapuan Korikobrat2.53383:87-3
2014-10-0417:00Salon Vilpas - Helsinki SeagullsHelsinki Seagulls2.42381:60-3
2014-10-0321:30Worcester Wolves - Cheshire PhoenixWorcester Wolves -8.51.925483:67+3.7
2014-09-2819:00Glasgow Rocks - Bristol FlyersGlasgow Rocks -8.51.934462:79-4
2014-09-2819:00WBC Wels - Kapfenberg BullsWBC Wels +41.952481:89-4
2014-09-2818:00Durham Wildcats - Leeds ForceDurham Wildcats -4.51.99480:46+3.96
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
May000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)