Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2019.12.09 ...) 2019/20 CLUB SEASON

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2015-02-2718:30Kouvot Kouvola - Tapiolan HonkaTapiolan Honka +141.934492:68-4
2015-02-2418:30Pyrinto Tampere - KTP KotkaPyrinto Tampere -2.51.952481:82-4
2015-02-2117:30Copenhagen Wolfpack - Bakken BearsBakken Bears -61.961483:84-4
2015-02-2020:00Gmunden Swans - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls -2.51.952352:61+2.86
2015-02-1818:30TTU KK - KK ParnuTTU KK -51.952482:76+3.81
2015-02-1620:00Horsholm 79ers - Vaerlose BBKHorsholm 79ers -51.952495:78+3.81
2015-02-1414:10Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC KalevEnisey Krasnoyarsk -4.51.925483:87-4
2015-02-1318:30KTP Kotka - Joensuun KatajaKTP Kotka -6.51.952474:65+3.81
2015-02-1218:00Juventus - Barons kvartalsJuventus -121.9484:58+3.6
2015-02-1118:30Tapiolan Honka - Helsinki SeagullsTapiolan Honka -22.01472:73-4
2015-02-1016:00BC Astana - Enel BrindisiBC Astana -41.97483:75+3.88
2015-01-2820:00Horsholm 79ers - Copenhagen WolfpackHorsholm 79ers2.33381:84-3
2015-01-2518:00Gussing Knights - Kapfenberg BullsGussing Knights -6.51.917477:91-4
2015-01-2320:30A.Traiskirchen Lions - F.PanthersF.Panthers +5.51.99476:59-4
2015-01-2319:00Rakvere Tarvas - Rapla KKRapla KK +4.51.925480:84+3.7
2015-01-2118:30BK Jekabpils - LietkabelisLietkabelis -2.51.943474:81+3.77
2015-01-2018:30TTU KK - PrienaiTTU KK +4.51.917465:61+3.67
2015-01-1820:00WBC Wels - Kapfenberg BullsWBC Wels -2.51.952473:60+3.81
2015-01-1718:00Rapla KK - Valga KKRapla KK -51.952477:61+3.81
2015-01-1420:00Horsholm 79ers - Bakken BearsHorsholm 79ers +171.984107:69+3.92
2015-01-1319:00Jurmala - KK ParnuJurmala -91.97472:64-4
2015-01-1220:00Randers Cimbria - Vaerlose BBKVaerlose BBK +51.925476:91+3.7
2015-01-1120:00Furstenfeld Panthers - BC ViennaFurstenfeld Panthers +111.97474:85--
2015-01-1019:00Gussing Knights - WBC WelsGussing Knights -61.943479:69+3.77
2015-01-0919:00Tartu Rock - BC KalevTartu Rock2.21466:54+4.84
2015-01-0619:00Parnu - Pieno ZvaigzdesPieno Zvaigzdes -10.51.98480:108+3.92
2015-01-0520:00SISU CPH - Randers CimbriaSISU CPH -91.9524123:100+3.81
2014-12-3020:00Team FOG Naestved - Horsholm 79ersHorsholm 79ers +7.51.98492:81-4
2014-12-3018:30TTU KK - Rapla KKTTU KK -2.51.934469:84-4
2014-12-2820:00Oberwart Gunners - Gussing KnightsOberwart Gunners2.04482:88-4
2014-12-1720:00Horsholm 79ers - Vaerlose BBKHorsholm 79ers2.23492:90+4.92
2014-12-1718:00Nevezis - LiepajaNevezis +18.51.925484:90+3.7
2014-12-1619:15TLU/Kalev - ValmieraValmiera -151.98473:90+3.92
2014-12-1618:30BC Siauliai - Usak SportifBC Siauliai -41.98475:78-4
2014-12-1220:00Aalborg Vikings - Randers CimbriaAalborg Vikings +7.51.952377:87-3
2014-12-1018:30BK Valmiera - KK PrienaiBK Valmiera -3.51.952488:71+3.81
2014-12-0820:00Gmunden Swans - Klosterneuburg DukesGmunden Swans -91.917469:73-4
2014-12-0818:30Helsinki Seagulls - Pyrinto TamperePyrinto Tampere -9.51.961476:73-4
2014-12-0621:30Bristol Flyers - Manchester GiantsManchester Giants -2.51.925472:67-4
2014-12-0520:00BC Vienna - Gmunden SwansBC Vienna -21.974103:97+3.88
2014-12-0319:00TLU/Kalev - Valga KKValga KK -3.51.97466:81+3.88
2014-12-0318:30Lietkabelis - TTU KKLietkabelis -25.51.9174116:54+3.67
2014-12-0220:00Boras Basket - Bakken BearsBoras Basket -8.51.961490:70+3.84
2014-12-0218:30Rapla KK - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow -51.934464:66-4
2014-12-0218:00Cluj-Napoca - Gussing KnightsCluj-Napoca -41.961468:81-4
2014-11-2720:00Vaerlose BBK - Team FOG NaestvedTeam FOG Naestved -31.917469:73+3.67
2014-11-2618:00Nevezis - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow -6.51.98486:90-4
2014-11-2519:00Jurmala - Pyrinto TampereJurmala +71.943470:69+3.77
2014-11-2121:30Bristol Flyers - Surrey UnitedBristol Flyers -9.51.925474:91-4
2014-11-1920:00Aalborg Vikings - Vaerlose BBKAalborg Vikings +5.51.934462:93-4
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)