Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2015-05-0319:30Zenit St.Petersburg - Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1.943480:84+3.77
2015-04-2820:30Gmunden Swans - Klosterneuburg DukesGmunden Swans -31.934477:56+3.74
2015-04-2118:30Pyrinto Tampere - Kauhajoen KarhuPyrinto Tampere -31.943470:52+3.77
2015-04-2020:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - BC ViennaKlosterneuburg Dukes -2.51.943471:77-4
2015-04-1721:30Surrey United - Plymouth RaidersSurrey United +4.51.961472:78-4
2015-04-1718:00KK Parnu - Rakvere TarvasRakvere Tarvas -21.943450:65+3.77
2015-04-1320:15Svendborg Rabbits - Horsens ICSvendborg Rabbits2.13465:86-4
2015-04-1020:30Furstenfeld Panthers - Gussing KnightsGussing Knights -7.51.917477:97+3.67
2015-04-1020:30WBC Wels - Oberwart GunnersWBC Wels -5.51.952472:79-4
2015-04-0319:45Zalgiris Kaunas - Crvena ZvezdaZalgiris Kaunas -41.961476:70+3.84
2015-04-0220:00Team FOG Naestved - CopenhagenTeam FOG Naestved -31.934479:73+3.74
2015-04-0219:04Sodertalje Kings - Sundsvall DragonsSundsvall Dragons +10.51.952482:71-4
2015-03-3020:00Copenhagen - Team FOG NaestvedCopenhagen -31.98481:78--
2015-03-2918:00Durham Wildcats - Plymouth RaidersDurham Wildcats -4.51.917467:75-4
2015-03-2918:00Gussing Knights - WBC WelsGussing Knights -4.51.917490:61+3.67
2015-03-2818:00Gussing Knights - Kapfenberg BullsGussing Knights -31.925483:71+3.7
2015-03-2817:00Valga KK - KK ParnuValga KK -3.51.934480:71+3.74
2015-03-2721:30Newcastle Eagles - Surrey UnitedSurrey United +28.51.9524101:62-4
2015-03-2621:30Plymouth Raiders - Durham WildcatsPlymouth Raiders -41.917494:87+3.67
2015-03-2320:00Bakken Bears - Horsholm 79ersHorsholm 79ers +201.99489:54-4
2015-03-2320:00Svendborg Rabbits - Randers CimbriaSvendborg Rabbits -12.51.9345111:71+4.67
2015-03-2219:00BC Vienna - Oberwart GunnersBC Vienna -5.51.952495:84+3.81
2015-03-2213:30Juventus Utena - BC SiauliaiJuventus Utena -2.51.909560:60-5
2015-03-2018:30Nilan Bisons - Joensuun KatajaNilan Bisons -3.51.925594:89+4.63
2015-03-2018:30Kouvot Kouvola - KTP KotkaKouvot Kouvola -3.51.952487:85-4
2015-03-1821:00Paris-Levallois - BanvitParis-Levallois -2.51.952467:65-4
2015-03-1620:15Naestved - Bakken BearsNaestved +12.51.909456:65+3.64
2015-03-1620:15Svendborg Rabbits - Randers CimbriaSvendborg Rabbits -151.934485:82-4
2015-03-1319:45Zalgiris Kaunas - PanathinaikosPanathinaikos -4.51.917476:70-4
2015-03-1218:30Nilan Bisons - Joensuun KatajaNilan Bisons -41.925462:90-4
2015-03-1019:00Valga KK - TLU/KalevValga KK -41.934488:61+3.74
2015-03-0621:30Worcester Wolves - Plymouth RaidersPlymouth Raiders +11.51.925486:85+3.7
2015-03-0618:30Nilan Bisons - Kouvot KouvolaKouvot Kouvola2.07482:71-4
2015-03-0518:30Juventus - Pieno ZvaigzdesJuventus -2.51.934485:65+3.74
2015-03-0420:00Gussing Knights - A. Traiskirchen LionsGussing Knights -12.51.917488:78-4
2015-03-0419:00TLU/Kalev - TTU KKTLU/Kalev2.41371:65+4.23
2015-03-0418:30Salon Vilpas - Namika LahtiNamika Lahti -3.51.943477:57-4
2015-03-0320:00Wikana Start Lublin - Rosa RadomRosa Radom -111.952467:81+3.81
2015-02-2820:00WBC Wels - BC ViennaWBC Wels -41.98481:90-4
2015-02-2718:30Kouvot Kouvola - Tapiolan HonkaTapiolan Honka +141.934492:68-4
2015-02-2418:30Pyrinto Tampere - KTP KotkaPyrinto Tampere -2.51.952481:82-4
2015-02-2117:30Copenhagen Wolfpack - Bakken BearsBakken Bears -61.961483:84-4
2015-02-2020:00Gmunden Swans - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls -2.51.952352:61+2.86
2015-02-1818:30TTU KK - KK ParnuTTU KK -51.952482:76+3.81
2015-02-1620:00Horsholm 79ers - Vaerlose BBKHorsholm 79ers -51.952495:78+3.81
2015-02-1414:10Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC KalevEnisey Krasnoyarsk -4.51.925483:87-4
2015-02-1318:30KTP Kotka - Joensuun KatajaKTP Kotka -6.51.952474:65+3.81
2015-02-1218:00Juventus - Barons kvartalsJuventus -121.9484:58+3.6
2015-02-1118:30Tapiolan Honka - Helsinki SeagullsTapiolan Honka -22.01472:73-4
2015-02-1016:00BC Astana - Enel BrindisiBC Astana -41.97483:75+3.88
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2567
won:1430
lost:1107
cancelled:20
balance:1487.72
yield:10.21%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9553.0217.1%72
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9734.93.11%193
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2229.9614.07%294
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.99105.257.81%237
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9722.684.81%120
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9514.439.62%37
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
February1.7419.2226.69%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)