Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2015-10-1819:00A.Tr. Lions - Klosterneuburg DukesA.Tr. Lions -2.52470:75-4
2015-10-1818:00Gmunden Swans - WBC WelsGmunden Swans1.97481:77+3.88
2015-10-1817:00CEZ Nymburk - Enisey KrasnoyarskCEZ Nymburk -31.925491:81+3.7
2015-10-1620:30WBC Wels - Oberwart GunnersWBC Wels -4.51.943470:82-4
2015-10-1419:00Jurmala - TTU KKJurmala -91.952465:59-4
2015-10-1318:30BK Valmiera - Rapla KKBK Valmiera -12.51.952490:59+3.81
2015-10-1117:00KK Parnu - Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev2.05488:93+4.2
2015-10-1116:00Bakken Bears - SISU CPHBakken Bears -281.9174107:82-4
2015-10-0921:30Leeds Force - Surrey ScorchersLeeds Force -2.51.925474:69+3.7
2015-10-0820:00Randers Cimbria - Bakken BearsBakken Bears -16.51.952553:111+4.76
2015-10-0719:00Tartu Rock - BC KalevTartu Rock +51.952473:81-4
2015-10-0620:04Umea - Eco OrebroUmea2.31387:90-3
2015-10-0419:00Glasgow Rocks - Manchester GiantsGlasgow Rocks -51.934481:71+3.74
2015-10-0416:15SISU CPH - Team FOG NaestvedSISU CPH +7.52459:85-4
2015-10-0319:00BK 04 AC LB SNV - Slavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice -211.952554:91+4.76
2015-10-0315:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St.PetersburgEnisey Krasnoyarsk2.02494:102-4
2015-10-0221:30Surrey Scorchers - Manchester GiantsSurrey Scorchers2.02484:83+4.08
2015-10-0221:30Leeds Force - Bristol FlyersBristol Flyers -61.925471:68-4
2015-10-0220:00Gussing Knights - BC ViennaGussing Knights -6.51.952494:78+3.81
2015-09-2719:00A. Traiskirchen Lions - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls -51.952448:70+3.81
2015-09-2521:30London Lions - Leeds ForceLondon Lions -13.51.917499:60+3.67
2015-09-2520:00BC Vienna - Klosterneuburg DukesBC Vienna -6.51.917475:80-4
2015-09-1821:30Sheffield Sharks - Newcastle EaglesNewcastle Eagles -71.934578:85--
2015-09-0518:30Israel - RussiaRussia -3.51.943476:73-4
2015-08-2523:00Tunisia - MoroccoTunisia -12.51.952469:68-4
2015-08-2520:30Ivory Coast - MaliMali -11.952457:76+3.81
2015-08-2423:00Senegal - AngolaAngola1.925474:73-4
2015-08-2215:30Ivory Coast - ZimbabweZimbabwe +9.51.952464:52-4
2015-08-2123:00Tunisia - Central African RepublicTunisia -21.51.917468:52-4
2015-08-2023:00Senegal - MoroccoSenegal -191.97476:71-4
2015-08-2015:30Ivory Coast - Cape VerdeCape Verde -2.51.98456:76+3.92
2015-08-1919:30Mali - CameroonMali +18.51.952456:70+3.81
2015-08-1914:30Egypt - GabonGabon +41.51.97496:49-4
2015-08-1419:30Italy - LatviaLatvia +6.51.943482:63-4
2015-08-1219:30Lithuania - AustriaLithuania -21.51.909486:71-4
2015-08-0919:00Iceland - NetherlandsIceland -4.51.934465:73-4
2015-08-0821:15FYR of Macedonia - UkraineFYR of Macedonia -31.943481:51+3.77
2015-08-0611:00Mexico - VenezuelaMexico -21.917478:59+3.67
2015-07-3119:30Lithuania - AustraliaAustralia1.884492:85-4
2015-07-2919:30Lithuania - AustraliaAustralia -3.51.952480:68-4
2015-07-2523:30Brazil - CanadaBrazil2.52386:71+4.56
2015-07-2204:00U.S.A. - VenezuelaU.S.A. -10.51.952485:62+3.81
2015-07-2201:00Canada - Dominican Rep.Canada -71.9615105:88+4.81
2015-07-2117:30Brazil - Puerto RicoBrazil -21.97492:59+3.88
2015-06-1008:00Indonesia - PhilippinesIndonesia +351.961452:81+3.84
2015-06-0618:30Lietuvos Rytas - Zalgiris KaunasLietuvos Rytas1.8577:85-5
2015-06-0318:30Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas +8.51.925471:68+3.7
2015-05-2719:00Balkan - Lukoil AcademicBalkan2.02482:78+4.08
2015-05-2518:00Lukoil Academic - BalkanBalkan +6.52480:88+4
2015-05-2220:00BC Khimky - Lokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban +51.952476:83+3.81
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2578
won:1433
lost:1115
cancelled:20
balance:1454.8
yield:9.94%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9552.2816.24%74
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9822.92.02%195
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.9613.66%295
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9898.857.24%240
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.979.682%122
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9519.6412.59%38
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
April000%1
March1.93-26.93-44.15%10
February1.8913.2216.95%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)