Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2015-11-2419:00Parnu - Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai -51.99481:80-4
2015-11-2418:30Jekabpils - Barsy AtyrauJekabpils2.14476:74+4.56
2015-11-2320:00Svendborg - NaestvedSvendborg +51.917462:77-4
2015-11-2021:45Bristol Flyers - London LionsBristol Flyers +5.51.97357:84-3
2015-11-2021:45Panathinaikos - Lokomotiv KubanPanathinaikos -5.51.934471:77-4
2015-11-1818:30Barons Riga - ParnuBarons Riga -2.51.952473:65+3.81
2015-11-1719:05Team FOG Naestved - Horsens ICTeam FOG Naestved +51.99462:77-4
2015-11-1719:00AEK Larnaca - BC AstanaBC Astana +41.99387:68-3
2015-11-1420:00WBC Wels - Furstenfeld PanthersWBC Wels -31.943481:73+3.77
2015-11-1320:30Stevnsgade - SISU CPHSISU CPH2.5370:84+4.5
2015-11-1120:00Szolnoki Olaj - Avtodor SaratovSzolnoki Olaj +9.51.943483:79+3.77
2015-11-1021:30Le Havre - Boras BasketLe Havre -41.97487:76+3.88
2015-11-1019:00Tartu Rock - Khimik YuzhnyTartu Rock -3.51.925461:63-4
2015-11-1019:00KK Parnu - TLU/KalevTLU/Kalev -31.952374:81+2.86
2015-11-1018:15Rilski Sportist - MBK KomarnoRilski Sportist -9.51.961483:82-4
2015-11-0819:00Furst. Panthers - Klosterneuburg DukesFurst. Panthers -41.952477:67+3.81
2015-11-0716:00MBK Komarno - LeviceLevice +8.51.909469:57-4
2015-11-0419:00Jurmala - Barsy AtyrauJurmala2.2363:79-3
2015-11-0418:30Juventus Utena - KhimikJuventus Utena1.884486:90-4
2015-11-0418:00Zlatorog Lasko - Gussing KnightsGussing Knights +41.952480:98+3.81
2015-11-0318:30BC Siauliai - Royal Hali GaziantepBC Siauliai +6.51.99472:69+3.96
2015-11-0117:00Sheffield Sharks - Worcester WolvesWorcester Wolves2.07387:90+3.21
2015-11-0116:15SISU CPH - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria -31.934490:93--
2015-10-3120:00WBC Wels - Gussing KnightsGussing Knights -71.934480:87--
2015-10-3118:00CEZ Nymburk - VEF RigaVEF Riga +7.51.925473:71+3.7
2015-10-3117:00KK Parnu - Rapla KKRapla KK -3.51.99465:86+3.96
2015-10-3020:30Stevnsgade - Horsholm 79ersStevnsgade -1.51.952496:91+3.81
2015-10-2919:30Slask Wroclaw - BC SiauliaiSlask Wroclaw -3.51.98471:69-4
2015-10-2821:30Le Havre - Kapfenberg BullsLe Havre -7.51.917470:57+3.67
2015-10-2819:30KRKA Novo Mesto - FC PortoKRKA Novo Mesto -9.51.925470:62-4
2015-10-2719:00Ventspils - Helios SunsVentspils -10.51.97467:62-4
2015-10-2620:00Randers Cimbria - StevnsgadeRanders Cimbria -31.9344100:92+3.74
2015-10-2517:00CEZ Nymburk - BC AstanaBC Astana +91.952479:61-4
2015-10-2322:00Tajfun - Mega LeksTajfun1.97460:64-4
2015-10-2321:30Bristol Flyers - Manchester GiantsBristol Flyers -71.961499:90+3.84
2015-10-2320:30WBC Wels - A.Traiskirchen LionsWBC Wels -81.952482:72+3.81
2015-10-2119:30Liepaja - Barsy AtyrauLiepaja -101.952486:79-4
2015-10-2018:00Nevezis Kedainiai - BaronsNevezis Kedainiai -7.51.99485:60+3.96
2015-10-1918:30BC Kalev - Nilan BisonsBC Kalev -31.952483:78+3.81
2015-10-1819:00A.Tr. Lions - Klosterneuburg DukesA.Tr. Lions -2.52470:75-4
2015-10-1818:00Gmunden Swans - WBC WelsGmunden Swans1.97481:77+3.88
2015-10-1817:00CEZ Nymburk - Enisey KrasnoyarskCEZ Nymburk -31.925491:81+3.7
2015-10-1620:30WBC Wels - Oberwart GunnersWBC Wels -4.51.943470:82-4
2015-10-1419:00Jurmala - TTU KKJurmala -91.952465:59-4
2015-10-1318:30BK Valmiera - Rapla KKBK Valmiera -12.51.952490:59+3.81
2015-10-1117:00KK Parnu - Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev2.05488:93+4.2
2015-10-1116:00Bakken Bears - SISU CPHBakken Bears -281.9174107:82-4
2015-10-0921:30Leeds Force - Surrey ScorchersLeeds Force -2.51.925474:69+3.7
2015-10-0820:00Randers Cimbria - Bakken BearsBakken Bears -16.51.952553:111+4.76
2015-10-0719:00Tartu Rock - BC KalevTartu Rock +51.952473:81-4
Page 1 of 52 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2567
won:1430
lost:1107
cancelled:20
balance:1487.72
yield:10.21%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.97150.5215.7%191
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9542.464.51%144
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9775.628.17%190
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9553.0217.1%72
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9734.93.11%193
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2229.9614.07%294
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.99105.257.81%237
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9722.684.81%120
VTB League1.9556.5726.94%46
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9514.439.62%37
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.932.627.71%10
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9442.6447.38%24
FIBA Champions League1.8920.1715.17%22
Statistics for the year: 2019
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
February1.7419.2226.69%13
January1.911.458.81%21

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)