Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2016.09.18 ...) 2016-2017 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    * In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

    The number of clients is LIMITED.
    0 Vacant Place.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info, or use Contact Form for payment details and any additional information.
2016-12-0700:00Picks will be/will not be - at 11:00-18:00 (GMT+2)--00----
2016-12-0618:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau +161.943294:60-2
2016-12-0520:00BC Vienna - UBSC GrazUBSC Graz +81.952375:80+2.86
2016-12-0220:00Stevnsgade - SISU CPHSISU CPH -91.925370:92+2.78
2016-12-0219:00Valga - TTU KKValga -4.51.925378:92-3
2016-11-3018:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Rapla KKNevezis Kedainiai -7.51.99392:72+2.97
2016-11-2319:30Mornar Bar - Juventus UtenaMornar Bar -2.51.952373:75-3
2016-11-2219:30Steaua - Bnei Herzliya Steaua1.934483:92-4
2016-11-1620:00Randers Cimbria - Horsholm 79ersRanders Cimbria -2.52.013103:91+3.03
2016-11-1118:30Kouvot Kouvola - UU-KorihaitUU-Korihait +10.51.97386:66-3
2016-11-0919:30Alba Fehervar - SL BenficaAlba Fehervar -6.51.925390:71+2.78
2016-11-0819:00TLU/Kalev - BC MuresBC Mures -7.51.917376:89+2.75
2016-11-0419:05Pyrinto Tampere - Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu2.179489:69-4
2016-11-0221:00ALBA Berlin - Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas2.313124:115-3
2016-11-0220:15Hapoel J-M - Lokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban +6.52390:79-3
2016-11-0218:30Kobrat - KTP KotkaKobrat -5.52473:71-4
2016-10-1920:00KK Cedevita - LietkabelisKK Cedevita -10.51.98376:80-3
2016-10-1919:00Prievidza - SteauaSteaua -31.952478:69-4
2016-10-1819:00Kormend - Limburg UnitedKormend2.013100:85+3.03
2016-10-1520:00WBC Wels - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls +4.51.917372:57-3
2016-10-1419:00Unics Kazan - FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona -31.961363:69+2.88
2016-10-0917:00Tromso Storm - Baerum BasketBaerum Basket -6.52.01559:66+5.05
2016-10-0916:00SISU CPH - Horsholm 79ersSISU CPH2.09356:58-3
2016-10-0916:00TTU KK - RaplaRapla -9.51.993100:82-3
2016-10-0818:00TLU/Kalev - KK ParnuTLU/Kalev -3.51.925480:88-4
2016-10-0721:30Hyeres-Toulon - NanterreHyeres-Toulon2.3276:79-2
2016-10-0418:00Lukoil Academic - CSM OradeaCSM Oradea +61.943375:72+2.83
2016-10-0116:00Froya Basket - Tromso StormFroya Basket -14.51.98582:64+4.9
2016-10-0114:00Nidaros Jets - Persbraten BBKNidaros Jets -8.51.917471:50+3.67
2016-09-2921:00KK Mornar Bar - KK IgokeaKK Mornar Bar -41.98383:60+2.94
2016-09-2919:00Cluj-Napoca - AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca +81.97467:56-4
2016-09-2518:00Leicester Riders - Worcester WolvesLeicester Riders -13.51.97377:66-3
2016-09-2518:00Plymouth Raiders - Surrey ScorchersSurrey Scorchers -15.51.952487:63+3.81
2016-09-2321:30Worcester Wolves - Cheshire PhoenixWorcester Wolves -7.52.01488:85-4
2016-09-1421:00Sweden - Bosnia&HerzegovinaSweden -3.51.99476:78-4
2016-09-0718:00Georgia - MontenegroMontenegro -21.98374:76--
2016-09-0320:30Portugal - EstoniaPortugal -3.51.952368:76-3
2016-08-3121:00Slovenia - KosovoSlovenia -23.51.993113:68+2.97
2016-07-0716:00New Zealand - FranceFrance -13.51.934359:66-3
2016-06-2820:45Chile - ColombiaColombia -6.51.917374:80-3
2016-06-2802:30Venezuela - ParaguayVenezuela -18.51.961377:48+2.88
2016-06-2620:45Paraguay - BoliviaBolivia +39.51.952374:55+2.86
2016-06-2618:30Peru - ChilePeru +201.952459:78+3.81
2016-06-2423:00Cuba - Virgin IslandsCuba +5.51.952370:95-3
2016-06-2023:00Antigua - NicaraguaAntigua -9.51.98462:74-4
2016-06-1719:00Belarus W - China WBelarus W -31.934370:84-3
2016-06-1516:00New Zealand W - Cuba WCuba W +6.51.943362:64+2.83
2016-06-1413:30Nigeria W - South Korea WNigeria W2.08470:69+4.32
2016-06-1319:00Belarus W - Nigeria WNigeria W +16.51.97471:60+3.88
2016-05-2021:30Chile W - Colombia WChile W +11.51.952438:79-4
Page 1 of 45 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2248
won:1256
lost:965
cancelled:17
balance:1388.75
yield:10.46%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.98159.6718.06%173
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.928.991.04%118
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9541.044.47%140
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9871.228.77%163
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish TBL1.9212.4843.03%5
British BBL1.9734.6320.02%43
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9828.992.87%161
Friendly matches1.9556.6423.8%43
Austrian OEBL2.01219.6414.45%263
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.927.0413.04%10
Finnish Korisliiga1.9993.277.6%211
Spanish LEB Gold1.8813.6248.64%4
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9738.1622.85%32
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9811.63.09%93
VTB League1.9651.8226.99%43
FIBA Asia1.9156.3258.06%16
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-13.92-12.43%21
FIBA Americas2.0229.1327.48%24
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML238.9829.53%34
Swedish Basketligan1.99-16.34-45.39%9
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala2-4-100%1
Bulgarian NBL2.2518.17121.13%4
Swiss LNA1.963.8496%1
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9713.6297.29%3
Statistics for the year: 2016
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
December1.550.645.82%5
November2.02-12.47-34.64%11
October20.360.8%13
September1.98-11.25-40.18%8
August1.992.9799%1
July1.93-3-100%1
June1.967.5822.29%10
May1.95-4-100%1
April1.956.2825.12%8
March1.9714.0231.16%14
February1.9816.5947.4%11
January1.99-4.54-5.47%23

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)