Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2017.09.15 ...) 2017-2018 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info, or use Contact Form for payment details and any additional information.
2018-04-2200:00Picks will be/will not be - at 10:00-18:00 (GMT+3)--00----
2018-04-1719:00BC Valga-Valka - KK ParnuBC Valga-Valka -11.909385:93-3
2018-04-1619:00Randers Cimbria - Horsens ICRanders Cimbria +51.925385:81+2.78
2018-04-1121:30Sidigas Avellino - Bakken BearsSidigas Avellino -13.51.952375:72-3
2018-04-1018:30Pyrinto Tampere - Karhu BasketPyrinto Tampere -1.51.925388:100-3
2018-04-0721:30Sheffield Sharks - London LionsLondon Lions -2.51.952380:81-3
2018-04-0621:30Bristol Flyers - Manchester GiantsManchester Giants +13.51.869378:66+2.61
2018-04-0319:04Sodertalje Kings - Umea BSKTSodertalje Kings -9.51.892381:78-3
2018-03-3118:30BBC Monthey - Lausanne BasketLausanne Basket +71.909367:82+2.73
2018-03-3021:36London Lions - Newcastle EaglesLondon Lions -1.51.934396:84+2.8
2018-03-2820:30Swiss Central Basket - Riviera LakersRiviera Lakers +41.892360:59+2.68
2018-03-2720:04Umea BSKT - Sodertalje KingsSodertalje Kings -1.51.884472:98+3.54
2018-03-2421:30Bristol Flyers - Cheshire PhoenixBristol Flyers -2.51.943491:82+3.77
2018-03-2318:30Kouvot Kouvola - Lapuan KorikobratLapuan Korikobrat +17.51.892399:72-3
2018-03-2119:30AZS Koszalin - Rosa RadomRosa Radom -81.909385:92-3
2018-03-2021:00Caen Basket - Saint-ChamondCaen Basket -11.909370:85-3
2018-03-2020:04Sodertalje Kings - Uppsala BasketSodertalje Kings -11.51.909379:70-3
2018-03-2019:30Bakken Bears - Le PortelBakken Bears +51.909376:62+2.73
2018-03-1920:00Team FOG Naestved - Svendborg RabbitsSvendborg Rabbits +101.9393:78-3
2018-03-1720:00Raiffeisen Flyers Wels - BC ViennaRaiffeisen Flyers Wels -3.51.847388:94-3
2018-03-1620:04Norrkoping Dolphins - Sodertalje KingsSodertalje Kings +7.51.917379:73+2.75
2018-03-1521:00Caen Basket Calvados - Orleans BasketOrleans Basket -9.51.909376:86+2.73
2018-03-1319:00Alba Fehervar - Juventus UtenaAlba Fehervar -8.51.892378:76-3
2018-03-1118:00Gmunden Swans - Furstenfeld PanthersGmunden Swans -17.51.869389:70+2.61
2018-03-0920:04Uppsala Basket - Jamtland BasketJamtland Basket -3.51.884369:90+2.65
2018-03-0820:00Froya Basket - Fyllingen BBKFroya Basket +12.29391:72+3.87
2018-03-0415:00Randers Cimbria - Horsens ICRanders Cimbria +81.934385:93--
2018-03-0220:04Uppsala Basket - Umea BSKTUppsala Basket -71.877390:86-3
2018-03-0220:04Norrkoping Dolphins - BC LuleaBC Lulea2.34382:78-3
2018-02-2818:30Kataja Basket - Lapuan KorikobratLapuan Korikobrat +141.9253105:73-3
2018-02-2719:00BK Ogre - BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai -3.51.943375:78-3
2018-02-2619:30Latvia - TurkeyLatvia2.37379:70+4.11
2018-02-2518:00Iceland - Czech Rep.Czech Rep. -5.51.952376:75-3
2018-02-2321:15Italy - NetherlandsNetherlands +11.51.869380:62-3
2018-02-2319:00Austria - GeorgiaAustria2.03364:78-3
2018-02-1620:04Boras Basket - Uppsala BasketUppsala Basket +3.51.909387:80-3
2018-02-1419:30Horsens IC - Bakken BearsBakken Bears -1.51.884385:98+2.65
2018-02-1320:04Norrkoping Dolphins - Uppsala BasketUppsala Basket +91.892382:72-3
2018-02-1117:00Froya Basket - Asker AliensFroya Basket -11.925489:65+3.7
2018-02-1017:00KK Parnu - Rapla KKKK Parnu2.35370:75-3
2018-02-0920:04Boras Basket - Norrkoping DolphinsBoras Basket2.14365:57+3.42
2018-02-0820:00Svendborg Rabbits - StevnsgadeSvendborg Rabbits -14.51.934473:75-4
2018-02-0718:30Kobrat Lapua - KTP KotkaKTP Kotka -3.51.925393:89-3
2018-02-0620:00Stevnsgade - Copenhagen WolfpackStevnsgade -31.925376:70+2.78
2018-02-0220:04Umea BSKT - Jamtland BasketJamtland Basket -11.909383:97+2.73
2018-02-0119:30Randers Cimbria - Horsholm 79ersRanders Cimbria -21.952397:81+2.86
2018-01-2717:00Nidaros Jets - Asker AliensNidaros Jets +171.892359:91-3
2018-01-2418:30BC Nokia - Kouvot KouvolaBC Nokia -61.925386:83-3
2018-01-2117:00Tromso Storm - Ammerud BasketTromso Storm -31.909366:64-3
2018-01-1920:04Umea BSKT - Uppsala BasketUmea BSKT1.97374:70+2.91
Page 1 of 50 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2458
won:1365
lost:1063
cancelled:20
balance:1401.11
yield:10.07%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.98163.5117.72%185
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9538.044.13%141
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9771.168.26%179
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.929.4829.63%6
British BBL1.9637.1117.42%56
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9823.382.14%188
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2216.1313.56%287
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9985.696.78%223
Spanish LEB Gold1.8813.6248.64%4
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9717.153.88%115
VTB League1.9651.8226.99%43
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-13.92-12.43%21
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.96-5.25-5.77%27
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.948.6230.79%9
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9537.9852.75%21
FIBA Champions League1.94-3-100%1
Statistics for the year: 2018
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
April1.68-9.61-45.76%8
March1.945.869.02%21
February1.99-8.75-16.51%17
January1.92-3.32-6.04%18

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)