Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2018-10-2200:00Picks will be/will not be - at 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)--00----
2018-10-2119:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - OberwartKlosterneuburg Dukes -5.51.909675:56+5.45
2018-10-2115:00Bakken Bears - Horsens ICBakken Bears -141.9256101:78+5.55
2018-10-1920:04KFUM Nassjo - Umea BSKTUmea BSKT2.139584:92+5.7
2018-10-1919:00Valga - Latvijas UniversitateValga -2.51.943662:58+5.66
2018-10-1722:30FC Porto - Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar +6.51.934692:96+5.6
2018-10-1718:15Tsmoki-Minsk - Mons-HainautMons-Hainaut +5.51.917689:82-6
2018-10-1621:00Hapoel Jerusalem - LietkabelisHapoel Jerusalem -10.51.9681:67+5.4
2018-10-1620:00Stevnsgade - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria -231.909671:88-6
2018-10-1019:00Keravnos - Cherkaski MavpyKeravnos -121.909664:61-6
2018-10-0921:30ASVEL - Dolomiti Energia TrentinoASVEL -9.51.952675:61+5.71
2018-10-0717:00Rapla KK - JurmalaRapla KK -2.51.869668:71-6
2018-10-0621:04Jamtland Basket - Sodertalje KingsSodertalje Kings -41.884695:100+5.3
2018-10-0521:30Sheffield Sharks - London LionsLondon Lions -6.51.892673:80+5.35
2018-10-0420:00BC Vienna - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -7.51.892678:86+5.35
2018-10-0320:00Kapfenberg Bulls - ZZ LeidenZZ Leiden2.42562:79+7.1
2018-10-0221:00ALBA Berlin - Tofas BursaALBA Berlin -6.51.9526107:91+5.71
2018-10-0120:00Polski Cukier Torun - medi BayreuthPolski Cukier Torun +4.51.877673:73+5.26
2018-09-2921:30London City Royals - Surrey ScorchersLondon City Royals -71.909791:85-7
2018-09-2917:30Bristol Flyers - Sheffield SharksBristol Flyers -61.892692:60+5.35
2018-09-2819:30Aris Thessaloniki - BC Nizhny NovgorodAris Thessaloniki -61.925651:62-6
2018-09-2620:00Rosa Radom - Kataja BasketKataja Basket -31.884669:75+5.3
2018-09-2521:00Donar Groningen - Fribourg OlympicDonar Groningen -10.51.909667:72-6
2018-09-2519:00BC Nizhny Novgorod - Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki +61.862763:65+6.03
2018-09-2421:30Spirou Charleroi - Hapoel Tel-AvivSpirou Charleroi -61.909673:59+5.45
2018-09-2319:00Baerum Basket - Centrum TigersCentrum Tigers +14.51.869682:69+5.21
2018-09-2219:00Tsmoki-Minsk - Polski Cukier TorunTsmoki-Minsk -5.51.862690:73+5.17
2018-09-2121:30Sheffield Sharks - Manchester GiantsManchester Giants +161.884887:92+7.07
2018-09-2115:35Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Spirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi +3.51.934676:73+5.6
2018-09-2021:30Pallacanestro Cantu - Szolnoki OlajSzolnoki Olaj +71.869669:68+5.21
2018-09-2021:00Fribourg Olympic - Avtodor SaratovAvtodor Saratov -81.877689:89-6
2018-09-2021:00Leicester Riders - Bakken BearsBakken Bears -61.9777:90+6.3
2018-09-2020:00Kongsberg Miners - Cherkaski MavpyCherkaski Mavpy -10.51.909663:83+5.45
2018-09-2019:00Turi Svitavy - Istanbul BBSKTuri Svitavy +8.51.869674:99-6
2018-09-2018:30Kauhajoen Karhu - CSM OradeaKauhajoen Karhu -2.51.847787:84+5.93
2018-09-2018:00AEK Larnaca - Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants -21.892674:83+5.35
2018-09-1615:15Denmark - SwedenSweden1.9776:72-7
2018-09-1417:30Angola - CameroonCameroon1.917783:76-7
2018-09-1321:30Kosovo - FYR MacedoniaKosovo +6.51.877773:76+6.14
2018-09-1319:00Belarus - DenmarkDenmark +101.869894:98+6.95
2018-07-0118:00Norway - MaltaMalta +6.51.934359:75+2.8
2018-06-3018:30D.R. Congo - MoroccoD.R. Congo -4.51.892358:61-3
2018-06-2819:00Denmark - ArmeniaDenmark -71.877390:64+2.63
2018-05-0619:00 Klosterneuburg Dukes - Gmunden Swans Klosterneuburg Dukes -11.99382:74+2.97
2018-04-2219:00Glasgow Rocks - Newcastle EaglesGlasgow Rocks -3.51.892363:59+2.68
2018-04-1719:00BC Valga-Valka - KK ParnuBC Valga-Valka -11.909385:93-3
2018-04-1619:00Randers Cimbria - Horsens ICRanders Cimbria +51.925385:81+2.78
2018-04-1121:30Sidigas Avellino - Bakken BearsSidigas Avellino -13.51.952375:72-3
2018-04-1018:30Pyrinto Tampere - Karhu BasketPyrinto Tampere -1.51.925388:100-3
2018-04-0721:30Sheffield Sharks - London LionsLondon Lions -2.51.952380:81-3
Page 1 of 51 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2502
won:1397
lost:1075
cancelled:20
balance:1499.89
yield:10.58%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.98163.1717.45%187
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9549.465.3%143
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9776.618.49%186
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.929.4829.63%6
British BBL1.9650.5620.81%61
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9734.93.11%193
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2229.914.29%290
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9985.696.78%223
Spanish LEB Gold1.8813.6248.64%4
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9716.73.68%117
VTB League1.9651.8226.99%43
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.975.755.64%29
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.948.6230.79%9
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9443.1955.37%22
FIBA Champions League1.8934.741.31%14
Statistics for the year: 2018
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
October1.8549.1449.14%18
September1.8941.5129.03%22
July1.932.893.33%1
June1.88-0.37-6.17%2
May1.992.9799%1
April1.91-6.93-28.88%8
March1.945.869.02%21
February1.99-8.75-16.51%17
January1.92-3.32-6.04%18

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)