Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2016.09.18 ...) 2016-2017 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    * In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

    The number of clients is LIMITED.
    0 Vacant Place.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info, or use Contact Form for payment details and any additional information.
2017-04-2400:002017.04.24 Day - No Picks--00----
2017-04-2220:00BC Mures - BC CSU SibiuBC Mures -51.925380:72+2.78
2017-04-2121:30London Lions - Cheshire PhoenixLondon Lions -5.51.9343101:89+2.8
2017-04-1819:30SISU CPH - Horsens ICSISU CPH +5.51.909377:84-3
2017-04-1319:00Valga - Rapla KKValga +5.51.909370:99-3
2017-04-0919:00BC Vienna - Gmunden SwansBC Vienna -2.51.952389:69+2.86
2017-04-0521:30London Lions - Newcastle EaglesNewcastle Eagles -5.51.925393:86-3
2017-03-3119:00Tartu Rock - BC KalevBC Kalev +3.51.909369:71+2.73
2017-03-2320:00Svendborg - Team FOG NaestvedTeam FOG Naestved -2.51.99385:80-3
2017-03-1820:00Furstenfeld Panthers - A.Traiskirchen LionsA.Traiskirchen Lions -6.51.98364:85+2.94
2017-03-1320:00Gmunden Swans - WBC WelsGmunden Swans -9.51.952384:66+2.86
2017-03-0718:00Nevezis Kedainiai - BC TartuBC Tartu2.139378:92+3.42
2017-03-0321:30Newcastle Eagles - Glasgow RocksGlasgow Rocks +6.51.961392:85-3
2017-03-0220:00Kongsberg Miners - Baerum BasketKongsberg Miners -2.51.961378:68+2.88
2017-03-0219:20Svendborg Rabbits - Horsholm 79ersHorsholm 79ers +4.51.97358:67+2.91
2017-03-0118:00BC Kalev - Barons kvartalsBC Kalev -141.9253100:81+2.78
2017-02-2819:30Horsens IC - Randers CimbriaHorsens IC -13.51.9523111:91+2.86
2017-02-2819:00KK Parnu - Rapla KKRapla KK -6.51.909364:49-3
2017-02-2319:20Bakken Bears - Horsens ICBakken Bears -81.925390:94-3
2017-02-2119:30Horsens IC - Svendborg RabbitsSvendborg Rabbits +11.51.925377:91+2.78
2017-02-1521:30London Lions - Sheffield SharksLondon Lions -5.52.03374:73-3
2017-02-1519:30Horsholm 79ers - StevnsgadeHorsholm 79ers -18.52.03379:65-3
2017-02-1419:00KK Parnu - TTU KKTTU KK -11.925376:67-3
2017-02-1219:00WBC Wels - Kapfenberg BullsWBC Wels -2.51.952368:86-3
2017-02-1116:00Svendborg Rabbits - SISU CPHSISU CPH +3.51.97368:94+2.91
2017-02-0520:00Oberwart Gunners - WBC WelsOberwart Gunners -8.51.952380:72-3
2017-02-0518:00A.Traiskirchen Lions - Furstenfeld PanthersA.Traiskirchen Lions -5.52.02385:66+3.06
2017-01-1818:30Lukoil Academic - Enisey KrasnoyarskLukoil Academic -1.51.952392:97-3
2017-01-1120:00Oberwart Gunners - VytautasOberwart Gunners +6.51.909381:85+2.73
2017-01-1019:00Valga - TLU/KalevValga -6.51.925387:103-3
2016-12-2119:00Kormend - Tsmoki-MinskKormend -3.51.934390:74+2.8
2016-12-1819:00UBSC Graz - Klosterneuburg DukesUBSC Graz -1.51.97369:72-3
2016-12-1621:30Sheffield Sharks - Leeds ForceLeeds Force +9.52.04383:44-3
2016-12-1418:30Vytautas - Oberwart GunnersVytautas -13.51.952391:72+2.86
2016-12-1220:00BC Vienna - Gmunden SwansBC Vienna -3.52.05362:88-3
2016-12-0921:30Bristol Flyers - Leeds ForceBristol Flyers -3.51.97396:79+2.91
2016-12-0818:00Klostern. Dukes - Oberwart GunnersOberwart Gunners -7.52.01355:74+3.03
2016-12-0618:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau +161.943294:60-2
2016-12-0520:00BC Vienna - UBSC GrazUBSC Graz +81.952375:80+2.86
2016-12-0220:00Stevnsgade - SISU CPHSISU CPH -91.925370:92+2.78
2016-12-0219:00Valga - TTU KKValga -4.51.925378:92-3
2016-11-3018:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Rapla KKNevezis Kedainiai -7.51.99392:72+2.97
2016-11-2319:30Mornar Bar - Juventus UtenaMornar Bar -2.51.952373:75-3
2016-11-2219:30Steaua - Bnei Herzliya Steaua1.934483:92-4
2016-11-1620:00Randers Cimbria - Horsholm 79ersRanders Cimbria -2.52.013103:91+3.03
2016-11-1118:30Kouvot Kouvola - UU-KorihaitUU-Korihait +10.51.97386:66-3
2016-11-0919:30Alba Fehervar - SL BenficaAlba Fehervar -6.51.925390:71+2.78
2016-11-0819:00TLU/Kalev - BC MuresBC Mures -7.51.917376:89+2.75
2016-11-0419:05Pyrinto Tampere - Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu2.179489:69-4
2016-11-0221:00ALBA Berlin - Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas2.313124:115-3
Page 1 of 46 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2284
won:1275
lost:982
cancelled:17
balance:1392.61
yield:10.4%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.98165.8718.64%175
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.928.991.04%118
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9541.044.47%140
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9776.619.3%167
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish TBL1.9212.4843.03%5
British BBL1.9728.3414.84%49
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9828.992.87%161
Friendly matches1.9556.6423.8%43
Austrian OEBL2222.3914.38%272
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.927.0413.04%10
Finnish Korisliiga1.9993.277.6%211
Spanish LEB Gold1.8813.6248.64%4
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9738.1622.85%32
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9811.062.77%101
VTB League1.9651.8226.99%43
FIBA Asia1.9156.3258.06%16
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-13.92-12.43%21
FIBA Americas2.0229.1327.48%24
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9929.7120.21%39
Swedish Basketligan1.99-16.34-45.39%9
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.96-1.22-17.43%2
Bulgarian NBL2.2518.17121.13%4
Swiss LNA1.963.8496%1
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9716.597.06%4
Statistics for the year: 2017
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
April1.65-0.56-3.11%7
March1.9814.5253.78%9
February1.96-9.39-28.45%11
January1.93-3.27-36.33%3

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)