Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2018.09.21 ...) 2018-2019 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info
    All picks are send by e-mail (most often between 10:00-17:00 (GMT+3)).
    Starbets.info is a website used just for tracking statistics of our betting picks that are being sent to subscribers by email and to indicate the approximate time of sending.
2018-12-1421:30Sheffield Sharks - Newcastle EaglesNewcastle Eagles -1.51.8846---6
2018-12-1121:00Antwerp Giants - LietkabelisLietkabelis1.961670:64-6
2018-12-1120:04Uppsala Basket - Umea BSKTUmea BSKT -41.892676:91+5.35
2018-12-0817:00Valga - BC TartuValga -3.51.9679:83-6
2018-12-0520:04Jamtland Basket - Koping StarsKoping Stars +111.869695:61-6
2018-11-2821:15Oviedo - TAU CastelloTAU Castello1.909695:70-6
2018-11-2519:00London Lions - Leicester RidersLondon Lions -4.51.909663:65-6
2018-11-2515:00Avtodor Saratov - VEF RigaVEF Riga +8.51.892683:85+5.35
2018-11-2421:30Bristol Flyers - Worcester WolvesBristol Flyers -8.51.934682:79-6
2018-11-2320:30Vaerlose BBK - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria -13.51.847683:86-6
2018-11-2320:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Klostern. DukesKlostern. Dukes +7.51.892676:66-6
2018-11-2021:00Fribourg Olympic - VeneziaVenezia -11.51.862686:96-6
2018-11-2020:04Boras Basket - Sodertalje KingsSodertalje Kings -2.51.869676:85+5.21
2018-11-1619:00Rapla KK - BC TartuRapla KK -41.892697:71+5.35
2018-11-1421:30Worcester Wolves - Cheshire PhoenixWorcester Wolves -3.51.8846---6
2018-11-1418:00Tsmoki-Minsk - BalkanTsmoki-Minsk -7.51.943684:73+5.66
2018-11-1319:00BC Kalev - Zielona GoraZielona Gora +2.51.877680:77-6
2018-11-0918:30Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja BasketKataja Basket -5.51.98694:103+5.88
2018-11-0218:30BC Nokia - Kouvot KouvolaKouvot Kouvola +3.51.952679:69-6
2018-10-3118:30Pyrinto Tampere - Helsinki SeagullsPyrinto Tampere -11.51.9526112:90+5.71
2018-10-2520:00Dabrowa Gornicza - Ostrow Wlkp.Ostrow Wlkp. -4.51.877694:82-6
2018-10-2421:00Antwerp Giants - Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem -5.51.8776101:89-6
2018-10-2419:00BC Dnipro - Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki -4.51.98651:55-6
2018-10-2418:30Kouvot - Ura BasketKouvot -11.51.854697:74+5.12
2018-10-2319:00Nizhny Novgorod - UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1.99651:72+5.94
2018-10-2119:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - OberwartKlosterneuburg Dukes -5.51.909675:56+5.45
2018-10-2115:00Bakken Bears - Horsens ICBakken Bears -141.9256101:78+5.55
2018-10-1920:04KFUM Nassjo - Umea BSKTUmea BSKT2.139584:92+5.7
2018-10-1919:00Valga - Latvijas UniversitateValga -2.51.943662:58+5.66
2018-10-1722:30FC Porto - Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar +6.51.934692:96+5.6
2018-10-1718:15Tsmoki-Minsk - Mons-HainautMons-Hainaut +5.51.917689:82-6
2018-10-1621:00Hapoel Jerusalem - LietkabelisHapoel Jerusalem -10.51.9681:67+5.4
2018-10-1620:00Stevnsgade - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria -231.909671:88-6
2018-10-1019:00Keravnos - Cherkaski MavpyKeravnos -121.909664:61-6
2018-10-0921:30ASVEL - Dolomiti Energia TrentinoASVEL -9.51.952675:61+5.71
2018-10-0717:00Rapla KK - JurmalaRapla KK -2.51.869668:71-6
2018-10-0621:04Jamtland Basket - Sodertalje KingsSodertalje Kings -41.884695:100+5.3
2018-10-0521:30Sheffield Sharks - London LionsLondon Lions -6.51.892673:80+5.35
2018-10-0420:00BC Vienna - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -7.51.892678:86+5.35
2018-10-0320:00Kapfenberg Bulls - ZZ LeidenZZ Leiden2.42562:79+7.1
2018-10-0221:00ALBA Berlin - Tofas BursaALBA Berlin -6.51.9526107:91+5.71
2018-10-0120:00Polski Cukier Torun - medi BayreuthPolski Cukier Torun +4.51.877673:73+5.26
2018-09-2921:30London City Royals - Surrey ScorchersLondon City Royals -71.909791:85-7
2018-09-2917:30Bristol Flyers - Sheffield SharksBristol Flyers -61.892692:60+5.35
2018-09-2819:30Aris Thessaloniki - BC Nizhny NovgorodAris Thessaloniki -61.925651:62-6
2018-09-2620:00Rosa Radom - Kataja BasketKataja Basket -31.884669:75+5.3
2018-09-2521:00Donar Groningen - Fribourg OlympicDonar Groningen -10.51.909667:72-6
2018-09-2519:00BC Nizhny Novgorod - Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki +61.862763:65+6.03
2018-09-2421:30Spirou Charleroi - Hapoel Tel-AvivSpirou Charleroi -61.909673:59+5.45
2018-09-2319:00Baerum Basket - Centrum TigersCentrum Tigers +14.51.869682:69+5.21
Page 1 of 51 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2526
won:1406
lost:1091
cancelled:20
balance:1453.48
yield:10.14%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.98162.5217.16%189
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9549.465.3%143
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9776.278.34%188
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish PLK1.913.489.16%7
British BBL1.9526.569.95%65
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9834.93.11%192
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2223.913.86%291
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.926.7711.28%12
Finnish Korisliiga1.9996.47.48%227
Spanish LEB Gold1.887.6222.41%5
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9710.72.33%118
VTB League1.9551.1725.08%45
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-23.92-19.61%23
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9921.912.44%48
Swedish Basketligan1.9610.318.59%32
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.948.6230.79%9
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9443.1955.37%22
FIBA Champions League1.922.6420.96%18
Statistics for the year: 2018
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
December1.9-18.65-62.17%5
November1.9-26.55-31.61%14
October1.9547.9135.23%23
September1.8941.5129.03%22
July1.932.893.33%1
June1.88-0.37-6.17%2
May1.992.9799%1
April1.91-6.93-28.88%8
March1.945.869.02%21
February1.99-8.75-16.51%17
January1.92-3.32-6.04%18

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)