Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2016.05.20 ...) 2016 NATIONAL TEAMS Season

    Tournaments Schedule:

    (08.06-08.21) Olympic Games 2016 (BRA)
    (08.22-...) ...

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    * In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

    The number of clients is LIMITED.
    0 Vacant Place.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info, or use Contact Form for payment details and any additional information.
2016-07-0800:00(2016.07.08-08.05) - HOLIDAY--00----
2016-07-0716:00New Zealand - FranceFrance -13.51.934359:66-3
2016-06-2820:45Chile - ColombiaColombia -6.51.917374:80-3
2016-06-2802:30Venezuela - ParaguayVenezuela -18.51.961377:48+2.88
2016-06-2620:45Paraguay - BoliviaBolivia +39.51.952374:55+2.86
2016-06-2618:30Peru - ChilePeru +201.952459:78+3.81
2016-06-2423:00Cuba - Virgin IslandsCuba +5.51.952370:95-3
2016-06-2023:00Antigua - NicaraguaAntigua -9.51.98462:74-4
2016-06-1719:00Belarus W - China WBelarus W -31.934370:84-3
2016-06-1516:00New Zealand W - Cuba WCuba W +6.51.943362:64+2.83
2016-06-1413:30Nigeria W - South Korea WNigeria W2.08470:69+4.32
2016-06-1319:00Belarus W - Nigeria WNigeria W +16.51.97471:60+3.88
2016-05-2021:30Chile W - Colombia WChile W +11.51.952438:79-4
2016-04-2820:30WBC Wels - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls +4.51.925377:69-3
2016-04-2020:00Furstenfeld Panthers - Gmunden SwansFurstenfeld Panthers -6.51.943375:72-3
2016-04-1819:05Horsens IC - Bakken BearsBakken Bears1.943366:88+2.83
2016-04-1718:00Gmunden Swans - BC ViennaBC Vienna -11.952380:82+2.86
2016-04-0618:30BC Siauliai - Tartu RockBC Siauliai -8.51.994102:76+3.96
2016-04-0518:30Pyrinto Tampere - Bisons LoimaaPyrinto Tampere -14.51.99391:78-3
2016-04-0420:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Furstenfeld PanthersKapfenberg Bulls -71.917379:70+2.75
2016-04-0317:00Salon Vilpas - Kouvot KouvolaSalon Vilpas -21.9613106:63+2.88
2016-03-3115:10Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Cibona ZagrebCibona Zagreb +5.51.952382:78+2.86
2016-03-2921:00Antwerp Giants - VareseAntwerp Giants -41.99393:82+2.97
2016-03-2620:00Kapfenberg Bulls - WBC WelsWBC Wels -4.51.943480:73+3.77
2016-03-2320:00Cibona Zagreb - Enisey KrasnoyarskCibona Zagreb -3.51.917477:69+3.67
2016-03-1821:45Unicaja Malaga - Crvena ZvezdaUnicaja Malaga -3.51.925372:78-3
2016-03-1821:30Worcester Wolves - Plymouth RaidersWorcester Wolves -81.943377:70-3
2016-03-1720:00Randers Cimbria - Team FOG NaestvedRanders Cimbria +12.51.952483:95+3.81
2016-03-1518:30Tartu Rock - BK ValmieraBK Valmiera -11.98368:64-3
2016-03-0918:00Krasny Oktyabr - BC Nizhny NovgorodKrasny Oktyabr +81.952393:87+2.86
2016-03-0720:00Kapfenberg Bulls - A.Traiskirchen LionsA.Traiskirchen Lions2.12376:85+3.36
2016-03-0420:30WBC Wels - Gussing KnightsWBC Wels -1.51.98364:76-3
2016-03-0420:00Gmunden Swans - Kapfenberg BullsGmunden Swans -31.98390:67+2.94
2016-03-0219:00CS Energia Rovinari - Khimik YuzhnyKhimik Yuzhny -151.961377:84-3
2016-03-0119:00Tartu Rock - LiepajaTartu Rock -6.51.925393:66+2.78
2016-02-2720:00Furstenfeld Panthers - Oberwart GunnersOberwart Gunners -2.51.952454:67+3.81
2016-02-2720:00Kapfenberg Bulls - UBSC GrazUBSC Graz +9.51.917394:71-3
2016-02-2418:30Vytautas - Nevezis KedainiaiNevezis Kedainiai +71.934383:107+2.8
2016-02-2418:30Lietkabelis Panevezys - JurmalaLietkabelis Panevezys -10.51.934392:78+2.8
2016-02-1920:30Klosterneuburg Dukes - Gmunden SwansKlosterneuburg Dukes -41.952480:71+3.81
2016-02-1418:00Gmunden Swans - A.Traiskirchen LionsA.Traiskirchen Lions2.25377:82+3.75
2016-02-1019:00Rakvere Tarvas - LiepajaLiepaja -41.961350:74+2.88
2016-02-0820:00BC Vienna - Furstenfeld PanthersBC Vienna -61.97377:72-3
2016-02-0519:45Zalgiris Kaunas - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow -11.51.952359:94+2.86
2016-02-0319:15Juventus Utena - Khimik YuzhnyJuventus Utena -71.961374:63+2.88
2016-02-0319:00Gussing Knights - VareseGussing Knights2.05371:77-3
2016-01-2920:30Stevnsgade - Horsholm 79ersHorsholm 79ers -7.51.961387:91-3
2016-01-2621:00Antwerp Giants - VentspilsAntwerp Giants -61.943480:78-4
2016-01-2618:30Rapla - ValmieraValmiera -51.961457:66+3.84
2016-01-2418:00Oberwart Gunners - BC ViennaOberwart Gunners -5.51.934475:62+3.74
Page 1 of 45 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2211
won:1241
lost:944
cancelled:16
balance:1408.51
yield:10.7%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.97-20.55-7.9%38
BBL - Baltic BL1.98158.718.05%171
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.926.110.71%117
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9550.045.5%137
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9871.899.19%154
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish TBL1.9212.4843.03%5
British BBL1.9737.8223.35%40
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9933.023.31%156
Friendly matches1.9556.6423.8%43
Austrian OEBL2.01219.7814.52%261
FIBA World Olympic Games1.9-14.43-12.03%23
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.927.0413.04%10
Finnish Korisliiga1.99104.278.57%208
Spanish LEB Gold1.8813.6248.64%4
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9738.1622.85%32
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.988.792.4%90
VTB League1.9651.8226.99%43
FIBA Asia1.9156.3258.06%16
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-13.92-12.43%21
FIBA Americas2.0229.1327.48%24
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML248.9840.15%31
Swedish Basketligan1.99-16.34-45.39%9
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala2-4-100%1
Bulgarian NBL2.2518.17121.13%4
Swiss LNA1.963.8496%1
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Statistics for the year: 2016
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
July0.97-3-100%2
June1.967.5822.29%10
May1.95-4-100%1
April1.956.2825.12%8
March1.9714.0231.16%14
February1.9816.5947.4%11
January1.99-4.54-5.47%23

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)