Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2016.09.18 ...) 2016-2017 CLUB Season
    (2017.05.12 ...) 2017 NATIONAL TEAMS Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    * In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

    The number of clients is LIMITED.
    3 Vacant Places.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info, or use Contact Form for payment details and any additional information.
2017-05-2620:00Steaua - U-Banca TransilvaniaSteaua -2.51.93---3
2017-05-2219:10Rapla KK - BC KalevRapla KK +3.51.99362:91-3
2017-05-2018:00Lugano Tigers - BBC MontheyBBC Monthey2.01377:72-3
2017-05-1820:30Kapfenberg Bulls - Gmunden SwansKapfenberg Bulls -71.961381:68+2.88
2017-05-1318:00Rilski Sportist - Lukoil AcademicLukoil Academic -71.909366:80+2.73
2017-05-1120:00Gmunden Swans - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls2.11373:92+3.33
2017-05-0818:00CSM Oradea - U-Banca TransilvaniaCSM Oradea1.925369:59+2.78
2017-05-0619:00Neuchatel - Geneva LionsNeuchatel -5.51.98378:77-3
2017-05-0521:36Worcester Wolves - Newcastle EaglesWorcester Wolves -6.51.9093111:94+2.73
2017-05-0419:00U-Banca Transilvania - CSM OradeaCSM Oradea +121.9523103:96+2.86
2017-05-0218:00Rilski Sportist - BalkanBalkan -31.961382:73-3
2017-05-0120:00CSU Sibiu - Steaua CSMSteaua CSM2.05379:84+3.15
2017-05-0119:10Rapla KK - BC TartuRapla KK +71.917371:58+2.75
2017-04-2821:36Surrey Scorchers - Leicester RidersLeicester Riders -14.51.961373:73-3
2017-04-2821:30London Lions - Glasgow RocksLondon Lions -6.51.952391:70+2.86
2017-04-2820:30BBC Monthey - BBC LausanneBBC Lausanne +8.51.952370:64+2.86
2017-04-2719:15Horsens IC - Bakken BearsBakken Bears -3.51.952376:94+2.86
2017-04-2220:00BC Mures - BC CSU SibiuBC Mures -51.925380:72+2.78
2017-04-2121:30London Lions - Cheshire PhoenixLondon Lions -5.51.9343101:89+2.8
2017-04-1819:30SISU CPH - Horsens ICSISU CPH +5.51.909377:84-3
2017-04-1319:00Valga - Rapla KKValga +5.51.909370:99-3
2017-04-0919:00BC Vienna - Gmunden SwansBC Vienna -2.51.952389:69+2.86
2017-04-0521:30London Lions - Newcastle EaglesNewcastle Eagles -5.51.925393:86-3
2017-03-3119:00Tartu Rock - BC KalevBC Kalev +3.51.909369:71+2.73
2017-03-2320:00Svendborg - Team FOG NaestvedTeam FOG Naestved -2.51.99385:80-3
2017-03-1820:00Furstenfeld Panthers - A.Traiskirchen LionsA.Traiskirchen Lions -6.51.98364:85+2.94
2017-03-1320:00Gmunden Swans - WBC WelsGmunden Swans -9.51.952384:66+2.86
2017-03-0718:00Nevezis Kedainiai - BC TartuBC Tartu2.139378:92+3.42
2017-03-0321:30Newcastle Eagles - Glasgow RocksGlasgow Rocks +6.51.961392:85-3
2017-03-0220:00Kongsberg Miners - Baerum BasketKongsberg Miners -2.51.961378:68+2.88
2017-03-0219:20Svendborg Rabbits - Horsholm 79ersHorsholm 79ers +4.51.97358:67+2.91
2017-03-0118:00BC Kalev - Barons kvartalsBC Kalev -141.9253100:81+2.78
2017-02-2819:30Horsens IC - Randers CimbriaHorsens IC -13.51.9523111:91+2.86
2017-02-2819:00KK Parnu - Rapla KKRapla KK -6.51.909364:49-3
2017-02-2319:20Bakken Bears - Horsens ICBakken Bears -81.925390:94-3
2017-02-2119:30Horsens IC - Svendborg RabbitsSvendborg Rabbits +11.51.925377:91+2.78
2017-02-1521:30London Lions - Sheffield SharksLondon Lions -5.52.03374:73-3
2017-02-1519:30Horsholm 79ers - StevnsgadeHorsholm 79ers -18.52.03379:65-3
2017-02-1419:00KK Parnu - TTU KKTTU KK -11.925376:67-3
2017-02-1219:00WBC Wels - Kapfenberg BullsWBC Wels -2.51.952368:86-3
2017-02-1116:00Svendborg Rabbits - SISU CPHSISU CPH +3.51.97368:94+2.91
2017-02-0520:00Oberwart Gunners - WBC WelsOberwart Gunners -8.51.952380:72-3
2017-02-0518:00A.Traiskirchen Lions - Furstenfeld PanthersA.Traiskirchen Lions -5.52.02385:66+3.06
2017-01-1818:30Lukoil Academic - Enisey KrasnoyarskLukoil Academic -1.51.952392:97-3
2017-01-1120:00Oberwart Gunners - VytautasOberwart Gunners +6.51.909381:85+2.73
2017-01-1019:00Valga - TLU/KalevValga -6.51.925387:103-3
2016-12-2119:00Kormend - Tsmoki-MinskKormend -3.51.934390:74+2.8
2016-12-1819:00UBSC Graz - Klosterneuburg DukesUBSC Graz -1.51.97369:72-3
2016-12-1621:30Sheffield Sharks - Leeds ForceLeeds Force +9.52.04383:44-3
2016-12-1418:30Vytautas - Oberwart GunnersVytautas -13.51.952391:72+2.86
Page 1 of 46 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2300
won:1286
lost:988
cancelled:17
balance:1406.38
yield:10.46%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.98165.8718.64%175
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.928.991.04%118
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9541.044.47%140
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9776.619.3%167
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish TBL1.9212.4843.03%5
British BBL1.9730.9315.47%52
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9928.992.87%160
Friendly matches1.9556.6423.8%43
Austrian OEBL2228.614.72%274
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.927.0413.04%10
Finnish Korisliiga1.9993.277.6%211
Spanish LEB Gold1.8813.6248.64%4
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9738.1622.85%32
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9813.923.46%102
VTB League1.9651.8226.99%43
FIBA Asia1.9156.3258.06%16
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-13.92-12.43%21
FIBA Americas2.0229.1327.48%24
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9829.4619.25%41
Swedish Basketligan1.99-16.34-45.39%9
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1517.985.24%6
Swiss LNA1.980.75.38%4
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9716.597.06%4
Statistics for the year: 2017
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
May1.978.2121.05%13
April1.945.0216.73%10
March1.9814.5253.78%9
February1.96-9.39-28.45%11
January1.93-3.27-36.33%3

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)